1,583

Tri-City Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $810,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4086 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,649

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Ibanez The Greenhouse Group Inc

    4086 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4105 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $846,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4105 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nguyen Lifetime Real Estate, Inc

  • 3205 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3205 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,902

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Donahue Compass

    3205 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4180 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,062,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      4180 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4180 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation

  • 4136 Lynette Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4136 Lynette Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,217

    Last Listing Agent David Haghighi David Haghighi, Broker

    4136 Lynette Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4184 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $949,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4184 Galbar Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Encinas HomeSmart Realty West

  • 4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,642

    Last Listing Agent Mary Valentine- Frolander First Team Real Estate

    4110 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4157 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $993,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4157 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Renner Century 21 Affiliated

  • 2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,492

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Judson Judson Real Estate

    2706 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 3749 Costa Del Rey, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $789,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Costa Del Rey, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3749 Costa Del Rey, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Runa Gunnars HomeSmart Realty West

  • 4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,659

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Anselmo Abundance Real Estate

    4054 Lewis St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /45

      Est $1,057,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3137 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JD Esajian eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,087

    Last Listing Agent Beth Van Boxtel Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    4142 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4065 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $814,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4065 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keenan Sync Brokerage, Inc

  • /26

    $812,600

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2729 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,746

    Last Listing Agent Clark Henry Value T Sales Inc dba Pacific Preferred

    2729 Harriet St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /14

      Est $784,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4065 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Oropesa-Ford HomeSmart Realty West

  • 4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,220

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bradbury Century 21 Affiliated

    4129 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4121 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $699,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4121 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Brynie Premiere Real Estate

  • 4123 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4123 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,771

    Last Listing Agent Adela Rivera Real Estate eBroker Inc

    4123 Jonathon St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 2829 Annette St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $743,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Annette St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2829 Annette St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Smoke LPT Realty

  • 2839 Emerald Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2839 Emerald Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,985

    Last Listing Agent Louis Bucio LPT Realty

    2839 Emerald Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /28

      Est $879,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      3186 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3186 Mira Mesa Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe F. Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4128 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,960

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kirk Bluewater Properties

    4128 Terry St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 3257 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,071,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3257 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3257 Camarillo Ave, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Decker Trinidad Lux Team

  • 4213 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4213 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,129

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Redivo First Team Real Estate

    4213 Lonnie St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /2

      Est $920,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4052 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $577/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cazier Pueblo Bonito

  • /8

    $748,655,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    000000 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,446% Above List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffiney Welles Coldwell Banker West

    000000 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4034 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $861,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4034 Altura Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bell Jason Mitchell Real Estate

  • /24

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4137 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,703

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Aguirre Coldwell Banker Realty

    4137 Alana Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4065 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $796,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4065 Linda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Salazar HomeSmart Realty West

  • /23

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3208 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,348

    Last Listing Agent Krista Stemmerman Stemmerman Realty Group

    3208 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /35

      Est $837,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Jody Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2906 Jody Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Cohen Renee Cohen, Broker

  • 4091 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4091 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,443

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ferry-Cronin eXp Realty of Southern CA

    4091 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 2901 Jody Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $863,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Jody Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2901 Jody Ln, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bolane ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

  • /17

    $740,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4207 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,215

    Last Listing Agent Holly Williams-Meyer Century 21 Affiliated

    4207 Galbar St, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • /18

      Est $783,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Celeste Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4005 Celeste Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie McCormick Keller Williams Realty

  • 3112 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $849,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3112 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,005

    Last Listing Agent Gary Clisby RE/MAX Select One

    3112 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
    • 4220 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $750,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4220 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Medina Trust Properties USA

    • 4222 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $781,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4222 Marvin St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Blanco eXp Realty of Southern Calif.

    • 4174 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $733,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4174 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4174 Thomas St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $707/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeBiasi Rise Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home