7

Recently Sold Homes in 34141

Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    150 Smallwood Dr, Chokoloskee, FL 34138

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $7,750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,625

    Last Listing Agent Erik Mogelvang Florida Prime Realty, LLC

    150 Smallwood Dr, Chokoloskee, FL 34138
  • 1150 Hamilton Ln Unit 7, Jerome, FL 34141

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    1150 Hamilton Ln Unit 7, Jerome, FL 34141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bergman Cove Communities

    1150 Hamilton Ln Unit 7, Jerome, FL 34141
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11 Spoonbill Ave, Ochopee, FL 34141

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,813

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kennedy John R Wood Properties

    11 Spoonbill Ave, Ochopee, FL 34141
  • /29

    $210,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    264 Mamie St, Chokoloskee, FL 34138

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,445

    Last Listing Agent Craig Daniels Epique Realty, INC

    264 Mamie St, Chokoloskee, FL 34138
  • /35

    $562,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    405 Copeland Ave N, Ochopee, FL 34141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnett LPT Realty,LLC

    405 Copeland Ave N, Ochopee, FL 34141
  • /17

    $225,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    211 Buckner Ave S Unit 825, Ochopee, FL 34141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Velez John R Wood Properties

    211 Buckner Ave S Unit 825, Ochopee, FL 34141
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    268 Mamie St, Chokoloskee, FL 34138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Daniels Epique Realty, INC

    268 Mamie St, Chokoloskee, FL 34138
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home