$200,000
- Land
- 13.55 Acres
- $14,760 per Acre
0 3rd Ave, Ocotillo, CA 92259
0 3rd Ave, Ocotillo, CA 92259$200,000
0 3rd Ave, Ocotillo, CA 92259
0 3rd Ave, Ocotillo, CA 92259$79,999
300 Imperial Hwy, Ocotillo, CA 92259
300 Imperial Hwy, Ocotillo, CA 92259$130,000
0 Ocotilla Rd, Ocotillo, CA 92259
0 Ocotilla Rd, Ocotillo, CA 92259$200,000
0 Third St Unit PTP2602953, Ocotillo, CA 92259
0 Third St Unit PTP2602953, Ocotillo, CA 92259$130,000
O Ocotilla, Ocotillo, CA 92259
O Ocotilla, Ocotillo, CA 92259$99,000
0 N Imperial Hwy, Ocotillo, CA 92259
0 N Imperial Hwy, Ocotillo, CA 92259In Ocotillo, there are currently 6 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Ocotillo, CA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Ocotillo and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.