9,574

Odenville, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft

    710 Small Lake Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Odenville! Located at 710 Small Lake Drive, this charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting layout with spacious living areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space, making meal prep a breeze

    Terica Nathan Real Broker LLC

    710 Small Lake Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /26

    $264,100 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    250 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danette Dugger DHI Realty of Alabama

    250 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /56

      Est $605,986 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Aradon Trace, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Aradon Trace, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary DeLamar RealtySouth

  • /3

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    0 Brookhaven Dr Unit 21424993, Odenville, AL 35120

    Proposed Construction – 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Home in Beautiful Brookhaven Subdivision Welcome to this stunning location in the highly sought-after Brookhaven subdivision. This spacious basement home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the master bedroom conveniently located on the main level for easy accessibility. The layout offers a functional walkthrough kitchen, a separate dining room for

    Joey Calvin EXP Realty LLC

    0 Brookhaven Dr Unit 21424993, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    55 Rae St, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,962

    Last Listing Agent Telea England Keller Williams

    55 Rae St, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /62

      Est $464,863 Not Listed For Sale

      859 Mountain View Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      859 Mountain View Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Lloyd Prime Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /3

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    502 Cross Ridge Ln, Branchville, AL 35120

    Welcome to Beautiful Cross Creek Farms in Odenville! This PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION home plan is waiting for you to make it your own and will be started once it's under contract. Enjoy scenic mountain views in a quiet neighborhood just outside of town and near all the conveniences offered in Odenville and Springville. This plan offers a full unfinished basement, 1 SIDE BRICK, 4 beds, 2.5 baths and

    Joey Calvin EXP Realty LLC

    502 Cross Ridge Ln, Branchville, AL 35120
  • /2

    $2,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 Sanie Rd Unit 21369006, Odenville, AL 35120

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86% Below List Price
    • 720 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Thach Keller Williams

    0 Sanie Rd Unit 21369006, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /31

      Est $348,826 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Coupland Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      420 Coupland Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Freeman Forever Home Realty Inc.

  • /13

    $26,900

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $20,534 per Acre

    964 Blue Ridge Way, Odenville, AL 35120

    Come discover the Creekside Cove Community and experience the peaceful and tranquil setting of a community devoted to seclusion, privacy, relaxation and that is tailored to making your dreams of building and owning a new home a reality! Lots are now being sold in Odenville's Prestigious New Home Community! You can bring your own Builder to build your new beautiful Dream Home! No time frame to

    Terry DeWitt Lovejoy Realty Inc

    964 Blue Ridge Way, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /12

    $227,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    880 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,722

    Last Listing Agent Joe Turney Blue House Realty

    880 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146
    • /30

      Est $575,957 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Coupland Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      340 Coupland Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /13

    $250,640 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    3100 E Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to an open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a patio for outdoor entertainment and leisure. On the second floor, a versatile loft offers a shared living space easily accessible from two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3100 E Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /45

    $279,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    260 Belaire Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Russell 1 Percent Lists Legacy

    260 Belaire Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /47

      Est $604,125 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Aradon Trace, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      399 Aradon Trace, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Fountain RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • /5

    $21,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $18,261 per Acre

    948 Blue Ridge Way, Odenville, AL 35120

Terry DeWitt Lovejoy Realty Inc

    948 Blue Ridge Way, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /12

    $188,180 Sold May 31, 2025

    80 Farmhouse Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,793

    Last Listing Agent Andy Watkins Bob Watkins Realty

    80 Farmhouse Ln, Springville, AL 35146
    • /32

      Est $360,868 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ridgewood Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 Ridgewood Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Crowe Vulcan Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $224,940 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    1145 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    Be the FIRST to live in this beautifully built new construction home! The standout feature? A massive master bedroom that truly feels like a private retreat—complete with plenty of room for a sitting area, a king-sized bed, and more. It also features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. The home includes two additional well-sized bedrooms as well. And with a covered front porch and covered

    Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    1145 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /41

    $277,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2265 Lower Lake Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,016

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bain Fields Gossett Realty

    2265 Lower Lake Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /38

      Est $391,517 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ridgewood Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Ridgewood Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Telea England Keller Williams

  • /68

    $839,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft

    200 Coupland Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    Welcome to 200 Coupland Lane in Odenville, AL—a charming two-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath country home on approx. 10 acres with beautiful mountain views and a spacious metal barn. A large foyer leads to the inviting kitchen with an island and granite countertops. The home offers a roomy walk-in attic for storage. The spacious master bedroom connects to a master bath with a garden tub and separate

    Paula Krafft Moody Realty

    200 Coupland Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /25

    $249,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    235 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pine Ridge

    235 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /26

      Est $216,994 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Woody Acres Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61 Woody Acres Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Manning RealtySouth

  • /27

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    75 Village Springs Cove, Springville, AL 35146

    Tucked into Legacy Springs in Springville, Alabama, this move in ready home offers comfort, updates, and a great community setting. This three bedroom, two bathroom home is zoned for the Springville School System and features a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, dining area, and galley style kitchen with appliances updated in 2023. The home was repainted throughout and upgraded with new

    Kevin Sargent RealtySouth-Homewood

    75 Village Springs Cove, Springville, AL 35146
  • /34

    $264,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5535 Jean Ridge Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,303

    Last Listing Agent Telea England Keller Williams

    5535 Jean Ridge Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /11

      Est $129,402 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ann Ave, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      71 Ann Ave, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,400
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Morrow RE/MAX

  • /22

    $359,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    129 Horton Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    Massive One Level 5 Bedroom 3 Bath home! An incredible master suite along with an outdoor kitchen and entertainment area make this a rare find. Master bathroom features double walk in closets, double vanities and a massive walk in shower. The 5th bedroom also attaches to the master suite making it ideal for use as an office or nursery. New kitchen appliances, new light fixtures, fresh paint and

    Joe Turney Blue House Realty

    129 Horton Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /35

    $232,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    922 Brookstone Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,744

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hubbard EXIT Legacy Realty

    922 Brookstone Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /25

      Est $321,085 Not Listed For Sale

      8096 Moody Pkwy, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8096 Moody Pkwy, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Porter RealtySouth

  • /11

    $245,911 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    1065 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    What’s not to love about this home? Meet the “Raleigh” floor plan—where space, style, and comfort come together! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home showcases an open-concept layout that’s perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The modern kitchen features a nice island, plenty of cabinets, plus a pantry, making meal prep and gatherings effortless. All four bedrooms are generously sized, while

    Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    1065 Brookhaven Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /22

    $274,100 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    380 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Pine Ridge

    380 Pine Ridge Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /39

      Est $368,559 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Browning Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      88 Browning Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather James EXIT Legacy Realty

  • /20

    $180,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    139 Tree Line Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    This 3.8-acre property is the ultimate retreat for those seeking space, privacy, and peace of mind. Situated at the end of a cul-de-sac, you'll enjoy zero through-traffic. The home sits atop a beautifully maintained hill, providing a raised elevation that captures natural breezes. Get the best of both worlds: roughly half of the acreage is cleared and well-maintained, offering the perfect

    Mindy Studer Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    139 Tree Line Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /37

    $379,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    65 Asbury Ct, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,643

    Last Listing Agent Matt Harbison RE/MAX Realty Brokers

    65 Asbury Ct, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /40

      Est $469,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8547 Moody Pkwy, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8547 Moody Pkwy, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Morgan White Oak Realty

  • /20

    $235,000 Open Mon 9AM - 7PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    700 Magnolia Crest Ct, Odenville, AL 35120

    Imagine 700 Magnolia Crest Ct, arranged for everyday comfort and utility, featuring a welcoming fireplace. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, supporting efficient meal preparation. The primary bathroom provides double sinks and a separate tub and shower for enhanced functionality. Outside, a covered patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, ready for outdoor enjoyment.

    Nakia Walker Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    700 Magnolia Crest Ct, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /2

    $107,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    158 Mccrory Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,851

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hubbard EXIT Legacy Realty

    158 Mccrory Rd, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /38

      Est $350,448 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Myers Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      520 Myers Rd, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilga Kerr ERA King Real Estate - Moody

  • /2

    $5,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $14,474 per Acre

    70 Ryan Cir, Odenville, AL 35120

    2 lots in Cul d sac 909 and 910 can be sold together or separately sold. The two together equal 1 acre+/-. If both are sold together, price is negotiable.Builder available or bring your own. Great Basement lots, very private.Price WELL below county appraised value!!Pool, Club House, Fishing lake, Picnic area on lakeVerify all information important to your buyer. Listing Agent is a

    Patty Broussard Four Star Land and Realty, LLC

    70 Ryan Cir, Odenville, AL 35120

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home