2,280

Recently Sold Odessa, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    401 Fitch Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Meraz All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    401 Fitch Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /20

    $305,440 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    201 Dominion St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    201 Dominion St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    504 E 97th St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,265

    Last Listing Agent Analisa Murillo Heritage Real Estate

    504 E 97th St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1501 Cumberland Rd, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,486

    Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

    1501 Cumberland Rd, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /31

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2026

    3630 El Cajon Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,038

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Stephens S & S Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

    3630 El Cajon Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2508 Center Ave, Odessa, TX 79761

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,102

    Last Listing Agent Colton Robbins Starz Realty

    2508 Center Ave, Odessa, TX 79761
  • /28

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    708 W Yukon Rd, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,139

    Last Listing Agent John Herriage Copper Key Realty

    708 W Yukon Rd, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8627 Santa Isabella St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Salgado JPS Realty Group at CIC Realty

    8627 Santa Isabella St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /13

    $285,830 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10303 Bison Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    10303 Bison Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /4

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    12067 W Everett St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 22,398 Sq Ft
    • $126,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,749

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Sparks Heritage Real Estate

    12067 W Everett St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3801 N Ferguson Ave, Odessa, TX 79764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Saucedo Fathom Realty

    3801 N Ferguson Ave, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /30

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3613 Alnwick Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,000

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Burnett Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    3613 Alnwick Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /53

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    600 E 95th St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,691

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Coulson TROWER REALTORS

    600 E 95th St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /26

    $382,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7707 Cat Hollow Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7707 Cat Hollow Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $152,250 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    TBD W Bakersville St, Odessa, TX 79764

    • Land
    • 6.09 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 796 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Romero All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    TBD W Bakersville St, Odessa, TX 79764
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7602 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Homestead at Parks Bell Ranch

    7602 Bonfire Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /37

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6205 League Park Ct, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Banzet Heritage Real Estate

    6205 League Park Ct, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /53

    $1,699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3009 San Saba Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,785

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beckett Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    3009 San Saba Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /35

    $561,150 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3311 Emerald Oaks Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,364

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gomez Pine And Beckett, Realtors

    3311 Emerald Oaks Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /11

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5 Rabb Ct, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,193

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sims SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    5 Rabb Ct, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /30

    $442,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    86 Augustine Ct, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,582

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harper The Real Estate Group

    86 Augustine Ct, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /5

    $205,025 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10800 Bunkhouse Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    10800 Bunkhouse Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /36

    $194,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2718 Rocky Lane Rd, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,947

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Anderson The Anderson Team Realtors

    2718 Rocky Lane Rd, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11539 Monopoly Ln, Odessa, TX 79763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Villasana Home Charm Realty, LLC

    11539 Monopoly Ln, Odessa, TX 79763
  • /10

    $263,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3836 Candy Ln, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,976

    Last Listing Agent Jami Martinez Home Team Real Estate

    3836 Candy Ln, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /11

    $315,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10607 Countryside Ave, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    10607 Countryside Ave, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /14

    $322,780 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    208 Panhandle Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Betenbough Homes Windmill Crossing

    208 Panhandle Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /67

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9 El Nido Ct, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,367

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Cooper Realty

    9 El Nido Ct, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $55,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7661 W Platinum St, Odessa, TX 79766

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $53,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Williams All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    7661 W Platinum St, Odessa, TX 79766
  • /69

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    46 Castle Oaks Dr, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,539

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ivey Century 21 The Edge

    46 Castle Oaks Dr, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $319,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6417 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    6417 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /18

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    509 E 96th St, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,085

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Real Broker, LLC

    509 E 96th St, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /9

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6106 Polo Grounds Ct, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,783

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Fathom Realty

    6106 Polo Grounds Ct, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /28

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7037 King Ranch Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,520

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carrigan Heritage Real Estate

    7037 King Ranch Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /2

    $311,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6110 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    6110 Layni Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /29

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3403 Brentwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,210

3403 Brentwood Dr, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1805 E 42nd St, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,481

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Redwine Beyond Realty, LLC

    1805 E 42nd St, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /2

    $305,490 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1841 Icon, Odessa, TX 79762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Marker Heritage Real Estate

    1841 Icon, Odessa, TX 79762
  • /43

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    135 Rolling Winds Cir, Odessa, TX 79765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,449

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lujan Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    135 Rolling Winds Cir, Odessa, TX 79765
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 Fort Worth Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lead Group Team At Keller Williams Realty Keller Williams Realty - Midland & Odessa

    0 Fort Worth Ave, Odessa, TX 79762

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home