716

Recently Sold Homes in 63366

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    824 Autumn Grove Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,572

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    824 Autumn Grove Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /32

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1382 Apple Valley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,686

    Last Listing Agent Robin Crain Keller Williams Realty West

    1382 Apple Valley Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /69

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4 Shinnecock Hills, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,037

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bliss Holler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Shinnecock Hills, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9 Shelby Crest Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,284

    Last Listing Agent Syna Ramsey Worth Clark Realty

    9 Shelby Crest Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1129 Danielle Elizabeth Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,690

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Smith Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1129 Danielle Elizabeth Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /8

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    120 Drury Ct, Saint Paul, MO 63366

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $63,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Roth MO Realty

    120 Drury Ct, Saint Paul, MO 63366
  • /2

    $563,650 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    219 Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Alejandro Realty Shop

    219 Place, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /21

    $849,465 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    113 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,869

    McKelvey Homes Inverness

    113 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /47

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1030 Green Briar Hills Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,798

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Semon Worth Clark Realty

    1030 Green Briar Hills Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /19

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1314 Woodgrove Park Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,664

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Langhammer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1314 Woodgrove Park Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /68

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10 Renaud Pass, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,315

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brickle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    10 Renaud Pass, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    205 Rivermist Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,003

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Eilers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    205 Rivermist Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /12

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1345 Great Warrior Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,029

    Last Listing Agent Destiny Klimaszewski Nettwork Global

    1345 Great Warrior Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /46

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1054 Fawn Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,440

    Last Listing Agent Maleena Skillington Destiny Realty, LLC

    1054 Fawn Ridge Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /85

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1806 Sapling Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,839

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1806 Sapling Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /39

    $487,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12 Summer Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,229

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ziegel EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Summer Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /53

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3 Jamesport Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,565

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Coffman Worth Clark Realty

    3 Jamesport Ct, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /44

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    132 Weatherby Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,994

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rzepny Magnolia Real Estate

    132 Weatherby Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1822 Sapling Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,484

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mohr Fox & Riley Real Estate

    1822 Sapling Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    992 Tilestone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,352

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    992 Tilestone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63366

Showing Results 681 - 716, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home