574

Recently Sold Homes in 63368

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    151 Bayhill Village Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,164

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Ochoa Munoz Key-West Property Partners brokered by EXP Realty, LLC

    151 Bayhill Village Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /18

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    243 Coachman Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,099

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Baker Keller Williams Chesterfield

    243 Coachman Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6902 Fieldstone Farms Dr Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6902 Fieldstone Farms Dr Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2362 Hidden Deer Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,488

    Last Listing Agent David Schott MORE, REALTORS

    2362 Hidden Deer Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /46

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3305 Post View Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,541

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Whittier Whittier Realty Group

    3305 Post View Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /54

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    912 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,055

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McClintock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    912 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /24

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    713 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,104

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Kinsella Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    713 Alban Aly, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    355 Newbridge Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Metrejon Alexander Realty Inc

    355 Newbridge Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /48

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    223 Montrose Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,740

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Page DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    223 Montrose Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /48

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7079 Post Coach Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,114

    Last Listing Agent Mike Everman SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    7079 Post Coach Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /26

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7284 Van Gogh Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,235

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Meder Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    7284 Van Gogh Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /60

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 21, 2026

    6945 Clayborne Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,717

    Last Listing Agent Karim Salem Worth Clark Realty

    6945 Clayborne Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /26

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    218 Hawksbury Place, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,894

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Humphreys Keller Williams Chesterfield

    218 Hawksbury Place, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    842 Brockwell Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,584

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY GERLING Legend Realty

    842 Brockwell Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /63

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    427 Covered Bridge Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,865

    Last Listing Agent Laura Maggison Alexander Realty Inc

    427 Covered Bridge Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /38

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    616 Remmick Stables Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,882

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    616 Remmick Stables Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2307 Longmont Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,141

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Berthold Worth Clark Realty

    2307 Longmont Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /30

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    410 Trent Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,235

    Last Listing Agent Holli Hummelsheim Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    410 Trent Park Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2136 Farnsworth Dr Unit D, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Fitzgerald Above & Beyond Realty Group, Inc

    2136 Farnsworth Dr Unit D, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /63

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    638 Knollshire Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,835

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fields Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    638 Knollshire Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $470,787 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    113 Salfen Farm Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF

    Current Estimated Value $482,240

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heitzman Nettwork Global

    113 Salfen Farm Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /27

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    835 Upland Loop, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,508

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Sowers EXP Realty, LLC

    835 Upland Loop, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    170 Valleybrook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,991

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dorman EXP Realty, LLC

    170 Valleybrook Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    357 Newbridge Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eberts Group Keller Williams Realty West

    357 Newbridge Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /21

    $849,465 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    113 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,869

    McKelvey Homes Inverness

    113 Royal Troon Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /31

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1280 Old Stone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,145

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lindberg New Monarch Realty LLC

    1280 Old Stone Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6513 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,018

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Becker Magnolia Real Estate

    6513 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    350 Falcon Hill Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,376

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tash The Agency

    350 Falcon Hill Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /80

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    204 Belford Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,840

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Johnson Lux Properties

    204 Belford Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /52

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2700 Samuel Dr Unit 716A, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schene Ponce Realty Group, LLC

    2700 Samuel Dr Unit 716A, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    633 Durango Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,080

    Last Listing Agent Nick Metz Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    633 Durango Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5 Royallbridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,656

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    5 Royallbridge Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $541,821 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    404 Roddens Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    404 Roddens Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $582,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Unit MIS25054163, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Price Lombardo Homes of St. Louis, LLC

    0 Unit MIS25054163, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /76

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7302 Macleod Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,078

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sacco-Smith Keller Williams Realty West

    7302 Macleod Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $658,493 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    151 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    151 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7722 Boardwalk Tower Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,239

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Boaz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    7722 Boardwalk Tower Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /60

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    662 Knollshire Way, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $741,460

    Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    662 Knollshire Way, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /53

    $619,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    819 Walker Ln, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Inverness - Designer Collection

    819 Walker Ln, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /53

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    928 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,492

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    928 Hampshire Heath Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home