575

Recently Sold Homes in 63368

Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5 Emmons Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,958

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5 Emmons Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /86

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    537 Montrachet Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,399

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gluesenkamp RE/MAX Results

    537 Montrachet Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    68 Burgundy Place Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,693

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Speck Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    68 Burgundy Place Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /48

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6 Gills Inn Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,998

    Last Listing Agent Melissa April Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6 Gills Inn Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2058 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,282

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    2058 Avalon Mist Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /84

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    7409 Heathermoor Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,471

    Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    7409 Heathermoor Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    134 Rockaway Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,424

    Last Listing Agent Kris Preuss Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    134 Rockaway Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /80

    $694,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Balcarra Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,622

    Last Listing Agent Heather Schulte Compass Realty Group

    701 Balcarra Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /74

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2 Coalter Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,146

    Last Listing Agent Holly Crump EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Coalter Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $1,094,053 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    823 Memsie Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    823 Memsie Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6355 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,693

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hebenstreit Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6355 Sprucefield Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /76

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    229 Toussaint Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,678

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    229 Toussaint Landing Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $1,009,628 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    122 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,381

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    122 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,684

    Last Listing Agent Betty Morgan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    207 Castle Stuart Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /27

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2879 White Stable Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,525

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2879 White Stable Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /64

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    169 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,518

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    169 Boardwalk Gardens Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    71 Hampshire Heath Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,576

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bommarito Fox & Riley Real Estate

    71 Hampshire Heath Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    228 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,953

    Last Listing Agent Kearstin Reasor EXP Realty, LLC

    228 Keaton Woods Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /45

    $514,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7982 Dockside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,267

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hable-Thies Realty Executives of St. Louis

    7982 Dockside Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /35

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    510 Ironwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,007

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Campbell Campbell House & Home

    510 Ironwood Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    535 Copper Meadows Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,713

    Last Listing Agent Robert Emmenegger Keller Williams Chesterfield

    535 Copper Meadows Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $513,690 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    150 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,590

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    150 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /60

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    223 Fairway Green Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,983

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wehde Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    223 Fairway Green Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $662,628 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    722 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    722 Southerland Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $920,203 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    120 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,318

    Last Listing Agent EJ Sansone Reisch Sansone Properties

    120 Haven Ridge Ct, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /45

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    627 W Falls Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,552

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klopstein Compass Realty Group

    627 W Falls Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /33

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22 Doris Ave, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,889

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

    22 Doris Ave, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /56

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    26 Wyndham Lake Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,163

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Gorla DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    26 Wyndham Lake Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /71

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    32 Gulf Shores Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,519

    Last Listing Agent Traci Palmero RE/MAX Best Choice

    32 Gulf Shores Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /11

    $539,235 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    131 Cardow Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes The Streets of Caledonia - Designer Collection

    131 Cardow Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /31

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36459690, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    173 Mora Blvd Unit 36459690, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7131 Curtis Dr Unit 779C, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Woodhouse Worth Clark Realty

    7131 Curtis Dr Unit 779C, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5 Scotland Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,780

    Last Listing Agent Brian Beldner Premier Real Estate Group

    5 Scotland Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /51

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    206 Belmonte Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,069

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bliss Holler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    206 Belmonte Cir, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /11

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    409 Roddens Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes The Streets of Caledonia - Maple Street Collection

    409 Roddens Way, O'Fallon, MO 63368
  • /42

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15 Windrose Lake Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,418

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Windrose Lake Ct, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /46

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    106 Snake River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,611

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klopstein Compass Realty Group

    106 Snake River Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    127 Royallprairie Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,717

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    127 Royallprairie Ln, O Fallon, MO 63368
  • /2

    $658,854 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    236 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,495

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck FH Realty

    236 Kerry Downs Dr, Dardenne Prairie, MO 63368
  • /69

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    848 Brockwell Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,923

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Fernandez Worth Clark Realty

    848 Brockwell Dr, O Fallon, MO 63368

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home