932

Ogdensburg, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 49 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $447,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    49 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,187

    Last Listing Agent MEGHAN GAPP RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

    49 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 7 Cedar Ct, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    7 Cedar Ct, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,478

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    7 Cedar Ct, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 125 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    125 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,749

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Gozdz WEICHERT REALTORS

    125 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 33 Glenbrook Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    33 Glenbrook Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,413

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Michelman REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    33 Glenbrook Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 89A High St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    89A High St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RAIMONDS ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    89A High St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 64 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    64 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,481

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE CIECIERSKI BH & G REAL ESTATE MATURO

    64 Edison Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 27 Jefferson Terrace, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27 Jefferson Terrace, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,308

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Sommese KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    27 Jefferson Terrace, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 36 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    36 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,592

    Last Listing Agent Doug Van Brunt REDFIN CORPORATION

    36 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 18 Richards St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18 Richards St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,529

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Garfinkle COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    18 Richards St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 9 Madden Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $338,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9 Madden Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,800

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

    9 Madden Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 35 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    35 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,820

    Last Listing Agent Tolga Erzene KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    35 Richardsville Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 17 Wausau St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $345,100

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    17 Wausau St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,525

    Last Listing Agent Denisce Carrero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    17 Wausau St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 21 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $426,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,718

    Last Listing Agent Anna Teresa Feniello COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    21 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 1 Washington Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1 Washington Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,642

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Prentice KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    1 Washington Rd, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 10 N Clark St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $457,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 N Clark St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,522

    Last Listing Agent Debra McGrath WEICHERT REALTORS

    10 N Clark St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 6 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,973

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Bouzyla WEICHERT REALTORS

    6 Spring St, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 37 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    37 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,470

    Last Listing Agent JUSTIN DONNARUMMA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    37 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 11 Sterling Pkwy, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11 Sterling Pkwy, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,430

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Brady SKYLANDS REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    11 Sterling Pkwy, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439
  • 20 Roosevelt Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    $460,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    20 Roosevelt Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,192

    Last Listing Agent ISOLINA RICH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    20 Roosevelt Dr, Ogdensburg, NJ 07439

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home