$1,170,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025
65 Captain Thomas Rd, Ogunquit, ME 03907
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,370 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $494/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,148,385
Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty