$79,900
- Land
- 15 Acres
- $5,326 per Acre
15 acres Saffell Rd, Belmont, OH 43718
15 acres Saffell Rd, Belmont, OH 43718$79,900
15 acres Saffell Rd, Belmont, OH 43718
15 acres Saffell Rd, Belmont, OH 43718$40,000
0 E Side Geer Mill Rd, Vinton, OH 45686
0 E Side Geer Mill Rd, Vinton, OH 45686$199,500 New Construction
9407 Bever Ridge Rd Unit 9405, Piketon, OH 45661
David Morgan Whitetail PropertiesRealEstate
$154,900
5919 Lake Rd W Unit 7, Ashtabula, OH 44004
Rick Furmage Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
$1,199,000
28930 Big Pine Rd, Logan, OH 43138
Jason Gardner Point Realty, LLC
$375,000
398 Ohio 133, Felicity, OH 45120
Escape to this beautiful log cabin nestled on 5 serene acres! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort. Surrounded by peaceful woods, it's the ideal getaway for nature lovers and outdoor enthusiasts. Whether you're looking for a private country home, a weekend escape, an investment, or the ultimate hunting cabin, this property has endless
Jaden Utter Plum Tree Realty
$38,000
0 Hickory Dr, Greenville, OH 45331
Tucked away in the heart of the Village of Wayne Lakes lies a rare opportunity: two wooded lots, totaling just over an acre, where nature & possibility come together. Perched on a gentle hill, the land looks down toward a spring-fed stream that always carries water, offering a serene backdrop for the home you've been dreaming of. Depending on how you place your home, you may even capture a
Sue Bowman Howard Hanna Real Estate Services