$1,990,000
- Land
- 113.4 Acres
- $17,549 per Acre
6606 Township Road 451, Loudonville, OH 44842
6606 Township Road 451, Loudonville, OH 44842$1,990,000
6606 Township Road 451, Loudonville, OH 44842
6606 Township Road 451, Loudonville, OH 44842$1,990,000
60 South Ln, Chagrin Falls, OH 44022
Karen Eagle
Elite Sotheby's International Realty
(440) 305-5249
$1,990,000
6610 Township Road 451, Loudonville, OH 44842
Frank DiMarco
$1,990,000 Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
5751 Sanctuary Place, Cincinnati, OH 45230
REMARKABLE 5000+ sq' RIVER FRONT HOME! 2 Stunning Primary Suites w/Beautifully Customized Porcelain walk in showers! 3 secondary bedrooms,comfortable study/lounging rm walk out to a covered deck with a fabulous Water View! Joe Zang's infamous attention to detail brings this finish level to unmatched heights! Selections made are Rich and Tasteful offering a clean yet warm elegance to this home.
Jeff Rosa
eXp Realty
(513) 935-2534
$1,988,000
SL 3 W Lake Rd, Vermilion, OH 44089
Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna - Main Office
$1,988,000
12609 W Lake Rd, Vermilion, OH 44089
Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna-Rocky River
$1,988,000 New Construction
S/L 3 W Lake Rd, Vermilion, OH 44089
Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna
$1,985,000
1085 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903
Andy Moncayo RE/MAX First Realty
$1,985,000
1440 E Hines Hill Rd, Hudson, OH 44236
Karyl Morrison Howard Hanna
$1,975,000
7855 N Brad Bloomer Rd, Bradford, OH 45308
Lacy Owens
NavX Realty, LLC
(937) 358-8732
$1,975,000
7855 Bradford Bloomer Rd, Bradford, OH 45308
A rare opportunity to own a private 55.4-acre estate where refined country living meets income-producing land and a truly exceptional outbuilding. Beautifully maintained country estate situated on 55.4 acres, offering a unique combination of productive tillable ground, a quality-built home, and a standout commercial quality outbuilding. The property backs up to the Stillwater Prairie Reserve,