204

Okaloosa County FL Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /3

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 17.15 Acres
    • $8,741 per Acre

    17 Acres Lyons Place, Holt, FL 32564

    Peaceful, yet accessible! This wooded 17-acre parcel is situated within a mile of I-10 access. This property is ready for your getaway, your new home, or whatever your future plans may be!

    Jason Miller The Property Group 850 Inc

    17 Acres Lyons Place, Holt, FL 32564
  • /72

    $1,700,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    15500 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 701, Destin, FL 32541

    Experience elevated coastal luxury in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath east-end corner residence at Silver Shells Beach Resort & Spa. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping Gulf views, this exceptional condo also overlooks the pristine natural beauty of Henderson Beach State Park, offering a rare blend of beachfront elegance and protected scenery. Designed with an elegant contemporary

    Lara Audelo Realty Pro Group LLC

    15500 Emerald Coast Pkwy Unit 701, Destin, FL 32541
  • /25

    $144,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.75 Acres
    • $11,372 per Acre

    4195 Whippoorwill Dr, Holt, FL 32564

    Discover the potential of this expansive 12.75-acre property in Holt, FL, offering over 1,400 feet of road frontage and a private, peaceful setting. This parcel is ready for your dream build with a septic system already installed and approved for a 4-bedroom, 3-bath home. Whether you're looking to build now or invest for the future, this property provides flexibility and space with no HOA

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    4195 Whippoorwill Dr, Holt, FL 32564
  • /29

    $290,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft

    1530 Miracle Strip Pkwy SE Unit 205B, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

    Experience the charm of coastal living at Seaspray with this inviting 1-bedroom, 1-bath condominium located on the desirable west side of the complex. Thoughtfully designed with an open layout, this residence offers comfortable space for family and guests, featuring a spacious upstairs bedroom and additional sleeping accommodations with a downstairs sleeper sofa. The large ground-floor patio

    Katelyn Crowe The Premier Property Group Seacrest Office

Showing Results 201 - 204, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home