996

Recently Sold Okeana, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1084 Westview Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,413

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Welage Plum Tree Realty

    1084 Westview Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /23

    $249,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    236 Fairborn Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,659

    Last Listing Agent Dawnitta Ollis Plum Tree Realty

    236 Fairborn Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /46

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    32 N Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,991

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Torgersen Comey & Shepherd

    32 N Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /17

    $186,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    506 Vine St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,385

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moralde North Star Realty

    506 Vine St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /34

    $139,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2073 Sunset Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,753

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kramer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2073 Sunset Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /49

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    71 Livingston Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,009

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Boyle Keller Williams Advisors

    71 Livingston Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /8

    $281,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    204 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,265

    Last Listing Agent William Huff eXp Realty

    204 Mill St, Seven Mile, OH 45062
  • /15

    $89,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    210 N 11th St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,942

    Last Listing Agent Chris Gerke Comey & Shepherd

    210 N 11th St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /51

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    413 N C St, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,180

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hart Hartland Management & Realty

    413 N C St, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2024 Logan Ave, Hamilton, OH 45015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,571

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rickert OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    2024 Logan Ave, Hamilton, OH 45015
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3019 Chickadee Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,535

    Last Listing Agent Megan Driscoll Keller Williams Advisors

    3019 Chickadee Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /34

    $248,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    465 N Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,845

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Brosier NavX Realty, LLC

    465 N Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /10

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    491 S Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,054

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Combs Combs Group DC Realty

    491 S Washington Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    835 Eaton Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,099

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Leitsch Martha Baker Realty, Inc

    835 Eaton Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /26

    $177,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    516 Ross Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,009

    Last Listing Agent Steve Elbert Around Town Realty

    516 Ross Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3254 Springbrook Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,602

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Harmeyer Huff Realty

    3254 Springbrook Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /61

    $249,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    828 Franklin St, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,122

    Last Listing Agent Davide Potestio NavX Realty, LLC

    828 Franklin St, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /38

    $162,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1129 Kahn Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,685

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Smith EquiRealty Group

    1129 Kahn Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /59

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2730 Fairfield Ridge Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,470

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lara eXp Realty

    2730 Fairfield Ridge Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /48

    $353,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1956 Redbud Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,359

    Last Listing Agent Sara Benagh TREO REALTORS

    1956 Redbud Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    194 Augspurger Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,832

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Spears RE/MAX Incompass

    194 Augspurger Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /28

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    306 N 6th St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1863

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,609

    Last Listing Agent Quintin Suggs Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    306 N 6th St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /53

    $236,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    104 Chamberlin Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,998

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Obermeyer Hoeting, REALTORS

    104 Chamberlin Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /16

    $224,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    58 Michael Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,981

    Last Listing Agent Roxane Leitsch Martha Baker Realty, Inc

    58 Michael Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    168 Chestnut St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1879

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,918

    Last Listing Agent Paul Renwick Renwick Realty LLC

    168 Chestnut St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    585 Greenlea Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,134

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gearing Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    585 Greenlea Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    00 Hamilton Eaton Rd, Wayne Township, OH 45011

    • Land
    • 6.13 Acres
    • $26,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    00 Hamilton Eaton Rd, Wayne Township, OH 45011
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2063 Minton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,876

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Ballinger eXp Realty

    2063 Minton Rd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /29

    $187,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2562 Freeman Ave, Hamilton, OH 45015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,731

    Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

    2562 Freeman Ave, Hamilton, OH 45015
  • /36

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1555 S Twelfth St, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Astraes Locke eXp Realty

    1555 S Twelfth St, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /54

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    611 N Dick Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,561

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Torgersen Comey & Shepherd

    611 N Dick Ave, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /32

    $193,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1771 Amarillo Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,021

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Bowling Bowling & Kugler Realty

    1771 Amarillo Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    460 Leo Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,568

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Mick Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    460 Leo Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /31

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1215 Southern Hills Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,040

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Bowling Bowling & Kugler Realty

    1215 Southern Hills Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /17

    $112,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    623 S Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,524

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Ellis Ellis and Associates

    623 S Martin Luther King jr Blvd, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /18

    $374,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2806 Osage Dr, Fairfield Township, OH 45011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,035

    Last Listing Agent Lora Reece Coldwell Banker Realty

    2806 Osage Dr, Fairfield Township, OH 45011
  • /15

    $165,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1801 Kahn Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,115

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Byrd Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1801 Kahn Ave, Hamilton, OH 45011
  • /64

    $331,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1210 Stephanie Dr Unit 3, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,944

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty

    1210 Stephanie Dr Unit 3, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /53

    $317,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    317 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,700

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hershner Plum Tree Realty

    317 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013
  • /47

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    45 Windsor Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,400

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    45 Windsor Dr, Hamilton, OH 45013

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home