7,616

Properties in ZIP Code 48864

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $327,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4490 Maumee Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /42

      Est $416,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Shaker Blvd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1722 Shaker Blvd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /31

      Est $310,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Apple Valley Rd Unit 14, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3523 Apple Valley Rd Unit 14, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bramson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /67

      Est $732,143 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /64

      Est $624,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Hemmingway Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3923 Hemmingway Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $301,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Graystone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4252 Graystone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /27

      Est $253,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Taos Trail Unit 52, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2309 Taos Trail Unit 52, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lycos & Lott - Emily Lott RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $406,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3938 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3938 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /41

      Est $251,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Taos Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2314 Taos Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Shi Aspire Real Estate MI

    • /53

      Est $400,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Highland Terrace Unit 43, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4061 Highland Terrace Unit 43, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Lasky Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /33

      Est $306,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Danbury E, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1897 Danbury E, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,900
      • May 31, 2023

• /30

      Est $335,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Mohawk Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5005 Mohawk Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bond Bond Real Estate & Design, LLC

    • /41

      Est $223,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Treetop Dr Unit 2, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1442 Treetop Dr Unit 2, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,750
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /35

      Est $638,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5336 Blueberry Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5336 Blueberry Ln, Haslett, MI 48840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Braatz Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $587,469 Not Listed For Sale

      3776 Yosemite Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3776 Yosemite Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Miller Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /48

      Est $316,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Hulett Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      4344 Hulett Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent E ZC EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /27

      Est $275,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4589 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4589 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Smith Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /59

      Est $976,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Heirloom View, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1205 Heirloom View, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Green- Ramont RE/MAX Michigan

    • /122

      Est $779,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Wellington Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4610 Wellington Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /46

      Est $269,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Hamilton Rd Unit 12, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2051 Hamilton Rd Unit 12, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /50

      Est $369,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Elmwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4455 Elmwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey McLamara Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /29

      Est $291,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Danbury E Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1906 Danbury E Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Petroff Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /49

      Est $534,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Aztec Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4340 Aztec Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,200
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cleminson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $522,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Sashabaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1740 Sashabaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gingery Century 21 Affiliated

    • /58

      Est $368,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Arundel Place, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2170 Arundel Place, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /37

      Est $382,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Hickorywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4404 Hickorywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /35

      Est $327,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2100 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mazzola Mazzola and Company Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $808,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3560 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $415,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Sebewaing Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1268 Sebewaing Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Coggins Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /68

      Est $418,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Spinnaker Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4101 Spinnaker Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /37

      Est $356,750 Not Listed For Sale

      3947 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3947 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nichols Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /86

      Est $823,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3546 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /32

      Est $238,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 36, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2342 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 36, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $581,148 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Sequoia Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4624 Sequoia Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minesh Mody Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /41

      Est $446,484 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4201 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /31

      Est $358,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1440 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /36

      Est $631,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3991 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mansfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /61

      Est $721,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3777 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

• /46

      Est $473,939 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      351 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Shokha Home Towne Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $537,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Mizzen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1215 Mizzen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lycos RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home