7,993

Homes in ZIP Code 48864

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $571,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Aztec Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4335 Aztec Way, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /10

    $112,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4633 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1855

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,667

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Seyfarth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    4633 Okemos Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /76

      Est $591,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Sunny Meadow Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4815 Sunny Meadow Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • 2024 Hamilton Rd Unit 204, Okemos, MI 48864

    $140,000 Sold Jun 28, 2025

    2024 Hamilton Rd Unit 204, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Selleck Richard Selleck Agency

    2024 Hamilton Rd Unit 204, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /47

      Est $322,080 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Greenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4323 Greenwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

  • /24

    $259,800 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2773 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,529

    Last Listing Agent Rob Buffington White Pine Sotheby's International Realty

    2773 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /48

      Est $243,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 E Meadows Ct Unit 34, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3627 E Meadows Ct Unit 34, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

  • /53

    $290,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3518 Apple Valley Rd Unit 10, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,918

    Last Listing Agent Megan Doyle - Busque RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3518 Apple Valley Rd Unit 10, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /47

      Est $286,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Keweenaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4532 Keweenaw Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

  • /38

    $302,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2187 Seminole Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,964

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Coggins Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2187 Seminole Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /39

      Est $354,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Pebblestone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1606 Pebblestone Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    175 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF

    Current Estimated Value $886,535

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hutson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    175 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /19

      Est $200,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Hamilton Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2343 Hamilton Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Glisson Coldwell Banker AJS-Schmidt Rockford

  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2761 Kittansett Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,026

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gardner Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    2761 Kittansett Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /31

      Est $309,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2455 Mount Hope Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

  • /9

    $592,795 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1484 Hatch Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1484 Hatch Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /57

      Est $596,577 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Leeward Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4110 Leeward Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,200
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /25

    $160,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2934 Mt Hope Rd Unit 107, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,006

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bellgowan Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    2934 Mt Hope Rd Unit 107, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /38

      Est $416,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Tahoe Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1909 Tahoe Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Osmar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /75

    $430,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4460 Satinwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,943

    Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    4460 Satinwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /30

      Est $234,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Kansas Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3565 Kansas Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /5

    $210,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Vl Meridian, Okemos, MI 48864

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $42,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Hall Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    Vl Meridian, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /45

      Est $184,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Hamilton Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2214 Hamilton Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Merritt KW Realty Living

  • /22

    $267,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2361 Shawnee Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,435

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Coleman-Dittrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    2361 Shawnee Trail, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /67

      Est $806,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Belwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1932 Belwood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /49

    $400,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2682 Elderberry Dr Unit 40, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,262

    Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2682 Elderberry Dr Unit 40, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /61

      Est $468,890 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Three Oaks Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /69

    $530,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    500 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,751

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    500 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /40

      Est $320,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Hatch Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1351 Hatch Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,543
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

  • /45

    $423,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1572 Wenonah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,589

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ellsworth-Moore Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    1572 Wenonah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /5

      Est $171,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Mount Hope Rd Unit 27, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2934 Mount Hope Rd Unit 27, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frary RE/MAX Michigan

  • /69

    $858,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1786 Yosemite Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,028

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Barrett Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1786 Yosemite Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /24

      Est $391,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 E Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3536 E Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minesh Mody Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /88

    $856,100 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    345 Linn Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,428

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Gingery Century 21 Affiliated

    345 Linn Rd, Williamston, MI 48895
    • /29

      Est $233,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Meridian Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4675 Meridian Rd, Williamston, MI 48895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /24

    $481,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1136 Bonanza Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,413

    Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    1136 Bonanza Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /25

      Est $297,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Saran Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4206 Saran Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Michigan

  • /30

    $177,500 Sold May 19, 2025

    2567 Jolly Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,055

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    2567 Jolly Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /38

      Est $321,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3663 W Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3663 W Hiawatha Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ozbun Bellabay Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $73,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Baryames Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 30, Okemos, MI 48864

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home