8,401

Okemos, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $515,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4031 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,709

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    4031 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /37

      Est $381,112 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Hickorywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4404 Hickorywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Vadnais Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3710 Cavalier Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,640

    Last Listing Agent Soogee Ahn RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3710 Cavalier Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /35

      Est $327,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2100 Tamarack Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mazzola Mazzola and Company Real Estate

  • 160 W Sherwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    $430,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    160 W Sherwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,436

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    160 W Sherwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /52

      Est $808,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3560 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

  • /44

    $505,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4519 Mistywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,449

    Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4519 Mistywood Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /43

      Est $415,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Sebewaing Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1268 Sebewaing Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Coggins Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /24

    $299,800 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5213 Blue Haven Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,980

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shaheen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    5213 Blue Haven Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /68

      Est $418,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Spinnaker Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4101 Spinnaker Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

  • 2135 Belding Ct, Okemos, MI 48864

    $370,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2135 Belding Ct, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,367

    Last Listing Agent Amber Rivera Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    2135 Belding Ct, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /37

      Est $356,750 Not Listed For Sale

      3947 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3947 Jonquil Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nichols Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /64

    $395,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4051 Highland Terrace Unit 46, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,445

    Last Listing Agent Kim Laforet RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4051 Highland Terrace Unit 46, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /86

      Est $823,734 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3546 Autumnwood Ln, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Whybrew Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /33

    $65,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 20, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Max Billinghurst Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    1555 W Pond Dr Unit 20, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /32

      Est $238,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 36, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2342 Coyote Creek Dr Unit 36, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

  • /52

    $228,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    35 W Sherwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,568

    Last Listing Agent James Kost Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    35 W Sherwood Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /12

      Est $581,148 Not Listed For Sale

      4624 Sequoia Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4624 Sequoia Trail, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minesh Mody Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1628 River Terrace, East Lansing, MI 48823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,568

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hacker Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    1628 River Terrace, East Lansing, MI 48823
    • /41

      Est $446,484 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4201 Indian Glen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

  • /38

    $319,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4789 Ardmore Ave, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,881

    Last Listing Agent The Ahn Collecti Realty Group RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4789 Ardmore Ave, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /48

      Est $316,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 River Terrace, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1608 River Terrace, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dayrell RE/MAX Michigan

  • /78

    $424,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2717 Tapestry Dr Unit 51, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,714

2717 Tapestry Dr Unit 51, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /31

      Est $358,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1440 Forest Hills Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

• 4467 Copperhill Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    $250,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4467 Copperhill Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,328

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    4467 Copperhill Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /36

      Est $631,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3991 Shoals Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mansfield Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /2

    $668,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $684,301

Unlisted Address
    • /61

      Est $721,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3777 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Miller Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /55

    $380,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4383 Stoneycroft Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,335

4383 Stoneycroft Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /46

      Est $473,939 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      351 Newman Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Shokha Home Towne Real Estate

  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3619 W Arbutus Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,702

    Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3619 W Arbutus Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /79

      Est $537,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Mizzen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1215 Mizzen Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lycos RE/MAX Michigan

  • /27

    $135,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2034 Hamilton Rd Unit 206, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Giguere RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2034 Hamilton Rd Unit 206, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /32

      Est $296,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Seville Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2424 Seville Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natan Espinosa NatanEspinosa.com

  • /39

    $495,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3921 Cloverdale Ave, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,626

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shepherd Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    3921 Cloverdale Ave, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /28

      Est $186,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Meridian Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      3725 Meridian Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

• 4552 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    $156,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4552 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,940

    Last Listing Agent Carol Kujala 3DX Real Estate LLC

    4552 van Atta Rd, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /30

      Est $295,446 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Green Hills Realty Company

  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1591 Wenonah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,420

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Bloomquist Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1591 Wenonah Dr, Okemos, MI 48864
    • /86

      Est $644,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3794 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3794 Chippendale Cir, Okemos, MI 48864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe McNally RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home