809

Homes in ZIP Code 73104

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 4th St Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 NE 4th St Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Burns Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /35

    $266,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    444 N Central Ave Unit 110, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Come see this immaculate executive living complex in a great location in downtown OKC! Incredibly close to restaurants, shops, and nightlife in Deep Deuce, Bricktown and Downtown OKC or catch a sporting event or concert at the Paycom Center or Chickasaw Bricktown Ballpark. Very quick access to OUHSC and interstate highways. Central Avenue Villas offers secure living with a gated parking lot,

    Ginger Halsrud Coldwell Banker Select

    444 N Central Ave Unit 110, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /46

      Est $760,071 Not Listed For Sale

      417 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      417 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Marcacci First Source Real Estate Inc.

  • /46

    $1,460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,883 Sq Ft

    644 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Located on a spacious corner lot in historic Lincoln Terrace, just one block north of OUHSC and seven blocks southeast of the Oklahoma State Capitol, The Newby Manor stands as a blend of timeless elegance and thoughtful modern restoration. Built in 1929 and inspired by the charm of an English country home, this beautifully restored estate offers over 4,800 square feet of luxurious living space,

    Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

    644 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /15

      Est $215,640 Not Listed For Sale

      309 NE 16th St, Moore, OK 73160

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1980
      309 NE 16th St, Moore, OK 73160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /35

    $650,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 202, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Experience urban luxury at its finest in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condominium at The Centennial Lofts, built in 2008 and ideally situated in the heart of Oklahoma City. This spacious unit features an open floor plan filled with natural light from expansive windows offering breathtaking views of the canal, Bricktown, and the downtown skyline. Enjoy premium finishes, high-end appliances,

    Brett Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 202, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /35

      Est $254,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 503, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 503, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,790
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Small Topsail Management LLC

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $777,847 per Acre

    308 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Discover an exceptional development opportunity just minutes from Downtown Oklahoma City and the University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center. This property offers prime positioning in a rapidly evolving urban corridor, making it an ideal investment for forward-thinking builders or developers.There is potential for a substantial footprint in one of OKC’s most strategically located areas.

    Rebekah Vezey Copper Creek Real Estate

    308 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /50

      Est $248,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 311, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 311, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bytyqi Verbode

  • /2

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $678,283 per Acre

    217 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Build-Ready Lot in Classen North Highland Park – Perfect for a Duplex or Single-Family Home! Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a versatile lot in highly sought-after Classen North Highland Park! Whether you're looking to build a duplex for investment income or a custom single-family home, this property offers endless possibilities in a rapidly growing area of Oklahoma City. Minutes

    Nicholas Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    217 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /22

      Est $1,933,840 Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 4th St Unit 29, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 NE 4th St Unit 29, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Beckham Nail Realty Group

  • /47

    $685,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    14 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    This is what downtown living is meant to be: views, lock-and-leave ease, and a city ready to enjoy. In the heart of Deep Deuce, this end-unit condo makes the downtown Oklahoma City skyline part of the west-facing living space. You’re immersed in the skyline, with icons of our city just outside your windows—Devon Tower, First National Center, City Place Tower, Bank First Tower, and the Skirvin—all

    Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    14 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /12

      Est $293,341 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 206, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 206, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Read Read Realty LLC

  • /8

    $250,000

    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1500 N Stiles Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Opportunity meets potential in the heart of Classen Heights. This property has experienced fire damage, but the remaining structure offers a unique chance for the right buyer to restore and reimagine it from the ground up. Whether you’re an investor, builder, or visionary homeowner, this is your chance to bring something special back to life. The seller has already taken a major step forward by

    Kapri Clytus Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1500 N Stiles Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
    • /12

      Est $101,464 Not Listed For Sale

      918 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      918 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chang Ace Group Realty LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16 NE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frakes Cultivate Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $515,062 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      218 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Baker RE/MAX

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      36 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    • /51

      Est $1,025,734 Not Listed For Sale

      412 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      412 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /44

      Est $402,775 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 401, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $441,168 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 208, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 S Oklahoma Ave Unit 208, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Citty RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $315,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 322, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 322, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Castillo

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 NE 4th St Unit 4, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      241 NE 4th St Unit 4, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Quigley JPQ Properties LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 NE 4th St Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      325 NE 4th St Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Merida Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $256,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 307, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 307, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $253,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 305, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 305, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Seabrooke Key Realty and Property Mgmt

    • /46

      Est $276,829 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 101, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 101, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,223,719 Not Listed For Sale

      319 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      319 NE 1st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Merida Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $357,827 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Central Ave Unit 306, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 N Central Ave Unit 306, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCormick eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $768,390 Not Listed For Sale

      410 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      410 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Rich Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /40

      Est $301,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 412, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 412, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Eller-Moore Brix Realty

    • /50

      Est $807,092 Not Listed For Sale

      426 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      426 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /50

      Est $279,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 326, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 326, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Assef Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 NE 4th St Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      241 NE 4th St Unit 1, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $572,755 Not Listed For Sale

      416 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      416 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /37

      Est $417,903 Not Listed For Sale

      209 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      209 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harper Sage Sotheby's Realty

    • /29

      Est $251,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1 NE 2nd St Unit 313, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1 NE 2nd St Unit 313, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Luse King Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $522,935 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      221 N Geary Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 4th St Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 NE 4th St Unit 5, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Howard Smith & Co Property Group

    • /51

      Est $791,235 Not Listed For Sale

      415 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      415 NE 1st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home