4,670

Homes in ZIP Code 73108

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $98,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1728 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /4

      Est $98,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1840 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Emily Frosaker Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $74,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1704 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Peterson BRIKO, LLC

    • /9

      Est $79,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1713 SW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeni King Escrow Strategy LLC

    • /7

      Est $83,317 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 SW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3025 SW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Tufino Exit Realty Premier

    • /11

      Est $92,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1449 SW 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony Westlake Hoppis Real Estate Srvs, Inc

    • /11

      Est $88,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1300 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hickman Block One Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $105,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1417 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Goodyear CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    • /3

      Est $83,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1429 SW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hoskins LIME Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Wheeler St Unit 200, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1701 Wheeler St Unit 200, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sade Dawson

    • /2

      Est $407,852 Not Listed For Sale

      966 Hangar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      966 Hangar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /25

    $1,300 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 536 Sq Ft

    1700 Spoke St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

    Welcome home to Spoke Street.

    1700 Spoke St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108
    • /2

      Est $167,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Exchange Ave Unit 1/2, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1800 Exchange Ave Unit 1/2, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1323 S Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $456,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Spoke St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1710 Spoke St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent GLEN BARNEY EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1343 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitten LRE Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $510,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Wheeler St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1817 Wheeler St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,837
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $829,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1724 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,955
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $203,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Westwood Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1317 Westwood Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Wazzan Vogodo Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $104,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S Youngs Blvd Unit A & B, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1316 S Youngs Blvd Unit A & B, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nikii Hubbs Prestige Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $361,555 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      941 Pedalers Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $828,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1704 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,800
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $742,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1812 Pioneer St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 N Blackwelder Ave Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1217 N Blackwelder Ave Unit 3, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Struble 180 Development

    • /32

      Est $201,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3324 SW 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Neyshmi Mack Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $831,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1736 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $323,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1334 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Local Team Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $216,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2528 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2528 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aquilino Chaves-Ibanez Ariston Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $227,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 SW 26th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2125 SW 26th St Unit B, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitten LRE Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $736,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1821 Runway Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $183,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1224 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Saunders LRE Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $191,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1220 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Saunders LRE Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $173,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1245 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Saunders LRE Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $186,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1212 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Saunders LRE Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $185,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1216 SW 17th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,300
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Judith Saunders LRE Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 S Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2705 S Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Mar 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

    • /17

      Est $183,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4008 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Ruiz Hallmark, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $116,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 SW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1400 SW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    • /13

      Est $245,573 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Pedaler's Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      932 Pedaler's Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen Wheeler Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $285,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Pedaler's Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1004 Pedaler's Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren French Wheeler Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home