6,515

Homes in ZIP Code 73109

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $114,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1125 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garrett Realty of America LLC

    • /23

      Est $170,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 SW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1228 SW Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Gray KG Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $152,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4408 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4408 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    • /20

      Est $161,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4407 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4407 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Beasley PR Agency, LLC

    • /30

      Est $156,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4315 S Olie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kadlec Epique Realty

    • /10

      Est $146,180 Not Listed For Sale

      621 SW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      621 SW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Taylor Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $149,600 Not Listed For Sale

      604 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      604 SW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    • /33

      Est $165,455 Not Listed For Sale

      704 SW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      704 SW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Forsythe Whittington Realty

    • /21

      Est $154,574 Not Listed For Sale

      808 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    • /22

      Est $170,502 Not Listed For Sale

      809 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      809 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra O'Toole-Brooks RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $231,819 Not Listed For Sale

      125 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      125 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $112,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1012 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Wiginton Crossland Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $173,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1041 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nguyen Capital Real Estate - OKC

    • /14

      Est $158,437 Not Listed For Sale

      928 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      928 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Laird Verity Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $133,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1004 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Fluetter Capital Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $101,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1224 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    • /32

      Est $106,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1220 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,840
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /30

      Est $96,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1216 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,840
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /31

      Est $107,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1212 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,840
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /10

      Est $89,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1208 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,815
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /36

      Est $96,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1144 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Loney Integrity Oklahoma LLC

    • /11

      Est $109,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1209 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,865
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /16

      Est $90,773 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1217 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,990
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    • /4

      Est $75,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 S Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2712 S Klein Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Manuel Madison Avenue Realty

    • /9

      Est $83,748 Not Listed For Sale

      909 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      909 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Parker Metro Group Brokers LLC

    • /13

      Est $99,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1240 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Utterback Keller-Williams Platinum

    • /8

      Est $119,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1141 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Darling Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $117,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1012 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arely Sanchez McGraw Realtors

    • /48

      Est $129,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1037 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    • /9

      Est $127,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 SW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1012 SW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Ruiz Hallmark, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $103,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 SW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1017 SW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fortune Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Est $188,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1040 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    • /8

      Est $99,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1012 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pregler Game Changer Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $123,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1204 SW Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Michaud Brix Realty

    • /6

      Est $96,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 S Clegern St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3209 S Clegern St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gentry Dragonfly Realty & Management

    • /24

      Est $151,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1220 SW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delena Day Realty Experts Inc

    • /20

      Est $183,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 S Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3500 S Mckinley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $247,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3601 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Neill Metro First Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $145,451 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3614 S Shartel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McLain Lionshead Property Management

    • /26

      Est $178,411 Not Listed For Sale

      540 SW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      540 SW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Boyd Day Realty Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home