428

Recently Sold Homes in 73112

Section Image
  • /47

    $255,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4704 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,948

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Boone Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4704 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /29

    $253,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3332 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,458

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Farber Oklahoma Luxury Homes

    3332 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /21

    $112,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2332 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,623

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    2332 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $200,100 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2325 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,811

    Last Listing Agent Diedra Barber Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2325 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2920 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,027

    Last Listing Agent Chad Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2920 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3016 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,902

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jester Ariston Realty LLC

    3016 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /34

    $143,700 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3810 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,879

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    3810 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2416 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,322

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Huff McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2416 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /43

    $215,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4020 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,599

    Last Listing Agent Rosalia Soto Metro First Realty Group

    4020 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2820 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,261

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rose Keller RE/MAX Preferred

    2820 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /44

    $102,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6100 N Brookline Ave Unit 28, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,246

    Last Listing Agent Leesa Williams Keller Williams-Yukon

    6100 N Brookline Ave Unit 28, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2533 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,623

    Last Listing Agent Pey Moose ETC Realty LLC

    2533 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /49

    $225,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2531 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,300

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    2531 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /24

    $162,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2724 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,850

    Last Listing Agent April Peterson Brix Realty

    2724 NW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $135,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3525 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,742

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris Block One Real Estate

    3525 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /37

    $190,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3700 NW 58th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,497

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mullins Rose Rock Realty

    3700 NW 58th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $257,200 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2312 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,711

    Last Listing Agent Emily Frosaker Copper Creek Real Estate

    2312 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /32

    $415,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2316 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,113

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Sellers Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2316 NW 56th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /42

    $165,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4305 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,426

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Gosdin Homestead + Co

    4305 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3012 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,733

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Egas

    3012 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4917 N Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,412

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Chaney Modern Abode Realty

    4917 N Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /15

    $375,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3216 NW 54th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,813

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Buchanan MG Realty Group

    3216 NW 54th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $760,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2205 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,280

    Last Listing Agent Monica Diaz Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2205 NW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $260,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3208 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,826

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burckart Access Real Estate LLC

    3208 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /9

    $96,500 Sold May 07, 2026

    2909 Nimitz Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • Land
    • 6,599 Sq Ft
    • $636,964 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,267

    Last Listing Agent Micah McGahan Brix Realty

    2909 Nimitz Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /39

    $173,405 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3528 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,979

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

    3528 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /30

    $205,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3221 N Roff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,823

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Garrett Allied, Inc., REALTORS

    3221 N Roff Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5952 N Sapulpa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,703

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Davison MK Partners INC

    5952 N Sapulpa Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2232 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,947

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blundell Senemar & Associates

    2232 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /49

    $245,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4317 NW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,385

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Robinson Senemar & Associates

    4317 NW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2401 NW 43rd Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,855

    Last Listing Agent David Franke McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    2401 NW 43rd Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /35

    $675,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6025 N Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,230

    Last Listing Agent Robert Angelo KirkAngel, Inc.

    6025 N Barnes Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /23

    $208,750 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4112 NW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,423

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    4112 NW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /28

    $317,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2620 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,056

    Last Listing Agent Seth Bullard Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2620 NW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /19

    $331,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2705 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,257

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hedges Brix Realty

    2705 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /37

    $275,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3621 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,095

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cooley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3621 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /25

    $194,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2917 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,866

    Last Listing Agent Shay Mechling Sage Sotheby's Realty

    2917 NW 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /29

    $496,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2433 W Eubanks St Unit 1-8, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Langum ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    2433 W Eubanks St Unit 1-8, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4532 N Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,394

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    4532 N Grand Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /4

    $1,420,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2320 Belleview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,309

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Kaiser Solas Real Estate LLC

    2320 Belleview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home