428

Recently Sold Homes in 73112

Section Image
  • /51

    $460,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2625 NW 58th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,082

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    2625 NW 58th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /34

    $295,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6201 N Styll Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,254

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Strickland Metro Mark Realtors

    6201 N Styll Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /34

    $251,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3957 NW 58th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,457

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Sweeney Henry Hinds Realty LLC

    3957 NW 58th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /21

    $225,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6325 N Villa Ave Unit 141, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,421

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra McGowen

    6325 N Villa Ave Unit 141, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $1,160,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3829 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,474

    Last Listing Agent Simon Shingleton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3829 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /32

    $347,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3205 NW 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,362

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    3205 NW 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /26

    $257,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4405 NW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,373

    Last Listing Agent Dewan Felix Felix Group

    4405 NW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /17

    $118,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3541 NW 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,635

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Brollier McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    3541 NW 52nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5900 Mosteller Dr Unit STE153, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,534

    Last Listing Agent Janet Helms Sage Sotheby's Realty

    5900 Mosteller Dr Unit STE153, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /18

    $198,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4129 NW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,700

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Hedrick Spaces Real Estate

    4129 NW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3901 NW 56th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,068

    Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    3901 NW 56th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /2

    $104,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2432 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,379

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Apple Copper Creek Real Estate

    2432 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /24

    $125,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6100 N Brookline Ave Unit 18, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,723

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Newell Chinowth & Cohen

    6100 N Brookline Ave Unit 18, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4308 NW 60th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,200

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Proctor Bricks and Branches Realty

    4308 NW 60th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3325 NW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,055

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    3325 NW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $825,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3840 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,472

    Last Listing Agent Alysia Cook eXp Realty, LLC

    3840 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4013 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,559

    Last Listing Agent Kesia Samborski Urban RE LLC

    4013 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4045 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,890

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Molina NewDoor Real Estate

    4045 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /26

    $215,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2524 NW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,498

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Thompson Cityburb Homes

    2524 NW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2725 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,219

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Miles Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2725 NW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /15

    $290,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5621 N Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,966

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    5621 N Ross Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /22

    $209,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2233 W Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,381

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2233 W Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /47

    $250,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2716 NW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,806

    Last Listing Agent Athen Andrade Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2716 NW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /33

    $190,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4337 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,031

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie McCollum Real Broker LLC

    4337 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $295,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3500 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,892

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ahrens Dean Lemons & Associates

    3500 NW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /22

    $176,300 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3705 N Tacoma St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,796

    Last Listing Agent Velvet McBryde Whittington Realty

    3705 N Tacoma St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2329 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,090

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Smith Oklahoma Realty Group

    2329 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /47

    $195,250 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4705 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,450

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Gosdin Homestead + Co

    4705 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /46

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4101 NW 62nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,422

    Last Listing Agent Monty Milburn Chinowth & Cohen

    4101 NW 62nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /27

    $130,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3231 Otterson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,110

    Last Listing Agent Raphala Taylor Ariston Realty LLC

    3231 Otterson Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /44

    $185,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2525 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 802% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,224

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Fink OakCove REALTY LLC

    2525 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /38

    $200,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6325 N Villa Ave Unit 110, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,601

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hutcherson RE/MAX at Home

    6325 N Villa Ave Unit 110, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /13

    $143,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2252 NW 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,630

    Last Listing Agent John Wilson Zinnamon Real Estate

    2252 NW 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /48

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4516 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,253

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Gosdin Homestead + Co

    4516 N Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /24

    $189,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2337 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,372

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ethier Pure Operating LLC

    2337 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /40

    $245,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3205 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,621

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Marshall Realty Experts, Inc

    3205 NW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $187,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2321 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,385

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams Whittington Realty

    2321 Cashion Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /36

    $268,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2700 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,132

    Last Listing Agent Mary Atkinson Metro Mark Realtors

    2700 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /38

    $245,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5900 Mosteller Dr Unit 34, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,526

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Rollins The Agency

    5900 Mosteller Dr Unit 34, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /43

    $175,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3208 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,522

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Nation CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    3208 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home