7,529

Homes in ZIP Code 73114

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $243,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    616 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Amber — 3 bed | 2 bath | 1276 sq ftDiscover the Amber plan, one of our new homes in The Enclave at Hefner Crossing in Oklahoma City. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1276 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets, stainless steel

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    616 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /16

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    136 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    This well-located and versatile office/warehouse property offers 2,824 SF of functional space along with a fenced and paved rear yard, ideal for contractors or service-based businesses. The building features a professional lobby/reception area, 3–5 private offices, a breakroom, and two separate warehouse bays, each with overhead doors to accommodate equipment and vehicle access.Positioned

    George Huffman InterWest Realty

    136 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /11

    $239,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10413 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    10413 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /19

      Est $159,466 Not Listed For Sale

      913 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      913 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah McGahan Brix Realty

  • /3

    $242,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    629 NE 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    The Caroline plan is a one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2-car garage. The generous front patio opens to a gourmet kitchen including quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances and open concept floorplan with the kitchen opening to the dining and family rooms. The first bedroom features a semi-vaulted ceiling and an attractive ensuite bathroom. Additional features include a

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    629 NE 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /18

    $1,075

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    839 NW 111th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    ***$100 OFF FIRST MONTH’S RENT IF LEASE IS SIGNED BEFORE 5/17/2026***1 bedroom 1 ½ bath townhome located in NW OKC. Features include: Quartz countertops, new paint, all kitchen appliances, washer/dryer hookups, central H&A, vinyl plank flooring, ceiling fans, walk- in master closet, fireplace, dining room, covered front, courtyard & garage door opener. Near Chesapeake Energy complex &

    839 NW 111th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /19

    $242,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10216 Baled Bermuda Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10216 Baled Bermuda Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /20

      Est $164,667 Not Listed For Sale

      709 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      709 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ruffin-Richardson Thunder Team Realty

  • /14

    $233,464 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    10524 Buffalo Wallow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    The MITCHELL floor plan is a single-story home that offers ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan boasts convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and leisure. Two bedrooms are tucked away to the side for optimal comfort, and a luxurious owner’s suite is nestled at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Prices, dimensions and

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10524 Buffalo Wallow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    633 NW 121st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Excellent location in NW OKC this charming 3 bed 2 bath home is move in ready for someone who wants convenient access to all nearby amenities. This home has all hard flooring throughout, generous sized bedrooms and a small private backyard and patio area. *Pets are case by case basis with owner's approval*

    Travis Geurin Homeworx, LLC

    633 NW 121st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /25

      Est $202,366 Not Listed For Sale

      705 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      705 NE 81st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Russell PPMG of Texas LLC

  • /13

    $222,088 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    949 NE 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    The COOPER floor plan is a single-story home that optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room and a versatile kitchen/ dining area for everyday multitasking. An attached patio provides outdoor space. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the

    Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    949 NE 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /26

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11013 N Brauer Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Come See this Beautiful updated 3 bedroom 2 full baths with optional Bonus room that can be a 4th bedroom w/closet, a secondary living area or game room, 2 car garage, large back yard with patio for entertaining that can accommodate your patio furniture, grill and a space for your outdoors TV and storage shed for extra storage located in NW Oklahoma City close to shopping, restaurants, movies

    11013 N Brauer Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    305 NW 120th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,785

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hallman Luxe Sales & Management

    305 NW 120th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /35

      Est $197,863 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      733 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,100
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /17

    $225,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    609 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Hanover — 2 bed | 2 bath | 1050 sq ftDiscover the Hanover plan, one of our new homes in The Enclave at Hefner Crossing in Oklahoma City. With 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1050 square feet, this home offers space and comfort. Secondary bedrooms are thoughtfully placed near the entry, leading you into the open-concept living spaces. The kitchen showcases shaker-style cabinets, stainless steel

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    609 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /20

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    225 NW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Welcome to this charming and well-maintained home in a convenient Oklahoma City location! This inviting property offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, perfect for anyone looking for both convenience and value. Step inside to find a spacious living area filled with natural light, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and a practical

    Trenesha Harrison iLove Realty

    225 NW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /25

    $75,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    713 NE 79th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,897

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    713 NE 79th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /51

      Est $213,317 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      701 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cate Ledezma Evolve Realty And Associates

  • /20

    $242,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    633 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    633 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /17

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    220 Bainbridge Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Charming 3-Bedroom HomePiedmont Schools & Prime Access to the Kilpatrick TurnpikeSearching for a move-in-ready rental that balances top-tier education with city convenience. 220 Bainbridge Avenue offers a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout in a peaceful NW OKC neighborhood. Perfectly positioned for those who want the prestige of the Piedmont School District

    220 Bainbridge Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /33

    $135,750 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    204 NW 91st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,015

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Goggins Realty of America LLC

    204 NW 91st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /23

      Est $172,131 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      929 Musgrave Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /44

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    10904 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    This cute ranch home with mediterranean flair is packed with updates and waiting for its new owners! Adorable brick arches welcome you to the front porch and in to an open living room with newer wood-look vinyl flooring and wood burning fireplace. Kitchen has large dining area and updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops and glass tile backsplash. Primary bedroom

    Anya Mashaney Spaces Real Estate

    10904 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /15

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11321 Breckenridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Duplex with 1 Car Garage Close to Broadway Extension, a short distance from Edmond and easy access to downtown OKC. Stone counters, wood look vinyl floors and LED lighting throughout. Fenced backyard with lawn care included. Pets case by case. Refrigerator, washer and dryer, range, dishwasher, and microwave are included. Directions - FROM BROADWAY EXTENSION ON THE EAST SIDE

    Mike Winnicki Camber Property Management

    11321 Breckenridge Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /28

    $200,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1121 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,686

    Last Listing Agent Camryn Cisneros eXp Realty, LLC

    1121 NW 105th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /14

      Est $146,911 Not Listed For Sale

      916 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      916 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe File Bold Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $225,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    Hanover Plan at Hefner Crossing - The Enclave, Oklahoma City, OK 73101

    Welcome to the Hanover floor plan, where modern charm meets cozy elegance in the heart of The Enclave at Hefner Crossing Community, nestled in scenic Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. This one-story haven offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a generous 1050 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking a warm and inviting retreat. From the outside, admire the traditional brick or brick and rock

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10816 Tall Prairie Terrace Unit 36198590, Oklahoma City, OK 73101
  • /25

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car Duplex in Chisholm Creek NW OKC

    11222 Burnham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Wow come check out this newly built duplex. 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage, centrally located near north Hefner Road and Western Ave. The one-story duplex has an open floor plan. The kitchen has quartz countertops and subway tile and comes with stainless steel appliances that include a refrigerator, electric stove, dishwasher, and built-in microwave. There is a pantry in the kitchen. The

    11222 Burnham Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /15

    $230,270 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    632 NE 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hefner Crossing - The Enclave

    632 NE 106th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /33

      Est $185,231 Not Listed For Sale

      936 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      936 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlicia Bryles Ellum Realty Firm (BO)

  • /11

    $238,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    10512 Buffalo Walow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    This new single-level home features a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes space. Three peaceful bedrooms frame the hallway off the front door and share a convenient full-sized bathroom. At the back of the home is an open-concept layout shared among a well-equipped kitchen, an intimate dining area and a living room with easy patio access. In a quiet corner is the tranquil owner’s suite

    10512 Buffalo Walow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /21

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11420 University, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Welcome to Brand New Masonwood featuring this 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Duplex in a Great location close to the Broadway Extension and only 8 minutes from downtown OKC. Nice features such as granite counter tops, tile backslash, and large island that can double as a breakfast bar. All appliances included with 5 Burner Gas Range. Laundry room is equipped with both gas and electric connections.

    Mike Winnicki Camber Property Management

    11420 University, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /17

    $266,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    644 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hefner Crossing - The Enclave

    644 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /32

      Est $201,442 Not Listed For Sale

      741 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      741 NE 83rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Burton LRE Realty LLC

  • /11

    $234,131 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    10520 Buffalo Walow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

10520 Buffalo Walow Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /76

    $875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    704 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    Spacious, renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment on the second floor of the back building on this property. Easy access to Route 77, I-44, and I-35. Freshly painted interior, refinished hardwood flooring, and appliances included. Bathroom newly renovated. Brand new granite countertop and cabinets in the kitchen. Newly installed central heat and air system. (Refrigerator, Stove/Oven,

    704 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /2

    $245,114 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    609 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    609 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /14

      Est $203,461 Not Listed For Sale

      605 NW 114th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      605 NW 114th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Fike

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home