8,372

Homes in ZIP Code 73115

Section Image
  • /8

    $68,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    800 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,454

    Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    800 Del Haven Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /22

      Est $164,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3205 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3200 SE 18th St, Del City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $133,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Flores Homestead + Co

    3200 SE 18th St, Del City, OK 73115
    • /25

      Est $158,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3313 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4809 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,006

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    4809 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /29

      Est $154,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3324 Chetwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Neal Metro Brokers of Ok Connect

  • /24

    $159,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Burk Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,210

    Last Listing Agent Kittie Blasingame 405 Real Estate Solutions

    112 Burk Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /26

      Est $177,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Greenbrier Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3208 Greenbrier Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vo Hive Real Estate

  • /26

    $145,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4109 SE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,367

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis Vicki Davis Real Estate

    4109 SE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /14

      Est $113,382 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3305 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /20

    $125,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4316 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,196

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Soto Copper Creek Real Estate

    4316 SE 13th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /32

      Est $161,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3116 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

  • /12

    $33,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4012 Thomas Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 19,000 Sq Ft
    • $75,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,704

    Last Listing Agent Terry Monson

    4012 Thomas Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /41

      Est $149,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3308 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neyshmi Mack Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    0 S Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    0 S Bryant Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /17

      Est $103,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3033 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lazo Ariston Realty

  • /39

    $159,300 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3336 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,364

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Harshaw Copper Creek Real Estate

    3336 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /28

      Est $149,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3032 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,470
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

  • /44

    $144,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    705 Mark Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,092

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lacatus Chinowth & Cohen

    705 Mark Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /24

      Est $155,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3004 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pratt RE/MAX

  • /36

    $165,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4224 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,833

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Epley Real Broker LLC

    4224 Epperly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /51

      Est $161,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Leonhardt Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4301 Leonhardt Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $180,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3508 Delta Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,248

    Last Listing Agent Gail Scott RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    3508 Delta Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /50

      Est $152,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3304 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Brown Metro First Realty Group

  • /23

    $209,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4320 Sunnylane Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,968

    Last Listing Agent Janel Dobson Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4320 Sunnylane Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /32

      Est $150,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3221 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Baie Stetson Bentley

  • /28

    $117,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4424 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,012

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sarver SERV. Realty

    4424 SE 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /24

      Est $131,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3008 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3040 Overland Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,174

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    3040 Overland Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /31

      Est $125,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3024 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,750
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ghaniabadi Spark Properties Group

  • /28

    $160,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1420 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,918

    Last Listing Agent Monica De Los Santos LUXE Realty Collective

    1420 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /19

      Est $123,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3220 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Taggart Coldwell Banker Select

  • /16

    $128,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3029 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,068

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bowden Prestige Real Estate Services

    3029 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /36

      Est $141,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3316 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Henson McGraw Realtors

  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4729 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,749

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dugas Modern Abode Realty

    4729 SE 43rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /29

      Est $193,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Michael Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4813 Michael Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Keener Hamilwood Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3220 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 6,830 Sq Ft
    • $159,439 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Jimenez Ariston Realty LLC

    3220 Longridge Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /14

      Est $162,986 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4825 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert English Black Label Realty

  • /50

    $159,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4816 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,888

    Last Listing Agent Katie Laws Legacy Oak Realty

    4816 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
    • /14

      Est $134,876 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4701 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Greer Fortitude Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home