286

Recently Sold Homes in 73115

Section Image
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4608 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,617

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Caruso Malone's Property Mgmt, Inc

    4608 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /2

    $79,500 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,447

    Last Listing Agent Edson Trejo LRE Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /43

    $96,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2721 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,664

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ayling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2721 S Glenn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /39

    $165,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4345 Prairie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,376

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Weaver RE/MAX Gemini

    4345 Prairie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /41

    $173,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    410 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,420

    Last Listing Agent Laura Macias Rodriguez Heather & Company Realty Group

    410 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /36

    $155,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    613 Mark Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,432

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Fleener Black Label Realty

    613 Mark Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /44

    $192,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4113 Clendon Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mason Cityburb Homes

    4113 Clendon Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /25

    $142,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4805 Leslie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,868

    Last Listing Agent Brett Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    4805 Leslie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /38

    $193,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3900 Hartline Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,595

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frazier Horizon Realty

    3900 Hartline Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /28

    $179,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4333 Huntly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,753

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

    4333 Huntly Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4229 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,500

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sizemore Heather & Company Realty Group

    4229 SE 22nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /46

    $199,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3708 Greenway Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,995

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Keller Williams-Yukon

    3708 Greenway Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /38

    $143,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4605 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,653

    Last Listing Agent Angela McReynolds eXp Realty, LLC

    4605 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /13

    $47,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1400 Tanglewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,333

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wiesemann RE/MAX Preferred

    1400 Tanglewood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4805 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,468

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

    4805 Tate Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /46

    $183,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4001 SE 14th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,018

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Stemper Gemini Realtors

    4001 SE 14th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /33

    $145,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2500 Becker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,665

    Last Listing Agent Vivi Hall Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    2500 Becker Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /36

    $142,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4720 Trapp Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,260

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    4720 Trapp Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /39

    $180,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4620 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,491

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Weaver RE/MAX Gemini

    4620 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /37

    $180,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4741 Del Porte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,367

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Baker RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    4741 Del Porte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /34

    $138,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3117 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,853

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Garcia H&W Realty Branch

    3117 Lazy Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3500 Del View Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,706

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Galvan Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    3500 Del View Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /28

    $178,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4809 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,163

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    4809 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /30

    $198,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4725 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,241

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gossett Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    4725 Elmview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /37

    $175,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3924 Thomas Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,277

    Last Listing Agent Chequita Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3924 Thomas Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /40

    $160,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4113 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,404

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoss H&W Realty Branch

    4113 Vickie Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /18

    $84,900 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3904 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,886

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    3904 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /30

    $164,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4812 Michael Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,494

    Last Listing Agent Sean Darling Copper Creek Real Estate

    4812 Michael Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /5

    $17,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1625 Elm Dr, Del City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,174

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McKamie

    1625 Elm Dr, Del City, OK 73115
  • /32

    $155,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3217 Beechwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,895

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    3217 Beechwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /22

    $75,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3009 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,204

3009 SE 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3413 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,536

    Last Listing Agent David Teague Independent Realty of Oklahoma

    3413 Neighbors Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /5

    $24,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3716 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • Land
    • 8,123 Sq Ft
    • $128,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,185

    Last Listing Agent Neelon Greenwood 828 Real Estate LLC

    3716 Mallard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3924 SE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,637

    Last Listing Agent Graygory Hardeman Modern Abode Realty

    3924 SE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /42

    $150,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    828 Briarlane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,796

    Last Listing Agent Deniece Bell PItner Heather & Company Realty Group

    828 Briarlane Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /24

    $137,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4704 Lisa Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,319

    Last Listing Agent Tom Adams ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    4704 Lisa Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /37

    $73,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3924 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,089

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Underwood Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    3924 Teal Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /30

    $255,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4301 Lamar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,476

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Knowles Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4301 Lamar Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /34

    $249,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4825 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,828

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Nation CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    4825 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115
  • /24

    $139,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3225 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,983

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fortune Redhawk Real Estate, LLC

    3225 SE 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home