2,777

Homes in ZIP Code 73117

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $59,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $50,336 per Acre

    0 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102

    This 1.19-acre residential lot in Oklahoma City is ready for your next move. Wooded along the perimeter, it offers a natural buffer and added privacy while keeping the interior open and usable—perfect for a custom home, shop, or outdoor living space.You’ll have the freedom to design the layout you want with plenty of room to spread out, all while staying close to major roads, shopping, and

    Agent Photo

    Shane Willard

    Willard Real Estate Group

    (405) 695-6590

    0 NE 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102
  • /45

    Starting at $1,132 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    630 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    New Page is a modern apartment community located within the revitalized Page Woodson district in Oklahoma City. Featuring 214 thoughtfully designed residences, New Page offers a mix of contemporary one- and two-bedroom homes paired with a full suite of amenities. Residents enjoy access to co-working spaces, a game room, resident lounges, a pool, and a fitness center, along with the convenience of

    New Page

    (855) 943-2206

    630 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /5

    $60,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2525 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,720

    Last Listing Agent Colette Naff Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2525 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /35

      Est $200,071 Not Listed For Sale

      5569 Crooked Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5569 Crooked Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lainey Burkett Capital Real Estate - OKC

  • /15

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 6,499 Sq Ft
    • $268,097 per Acre

    1453 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Exceptional opportunity to build in an up-and-coming area of Northeast Oklahoma City! This vacant CORNER LOT (50x130) offers prime potential for investors, builders, or homeowners ready to bring their vision to life. The property also presents the potential for a lot split, adding even more development flexibility. Conveniently located less than 10 minutes from the OU Health & Science Center,

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Bytyqi

    Verbode

    (405) 289-8586

    1453 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /34

    Starting at $855 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1029 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    The Seven is a 91-unit apartment community ideally located just one block from the OU Health Sciences Center and just east of downtown Oklahoma City. Offering one-, two-, and four-bedroom apartment homes, The Seven is a great fit for students and professionals alike. Residents enjoy a variety of amenities, including a pool, fitness center, and inviting outdoor courtyards with seating and string

    The Seven

    (405) 679-3650

    1029 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /33

    $219,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    1604 NE 14th St Unit 1606, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,728

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Halstied Hive Real Estate

    1604 NE 14th St Unit 1606, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /36

      Est $205,378 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Spring Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      401 Spring Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

  • /13

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    1302 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    PREMIER URBAN LIVING...INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY! Development features 5 brownstones in TOTAL. Could be purchased separtate or as a package. Location PERFECTION near the Plaza District within walking distance to McKinley Park. NEW construction MODERN Brownstone features a three story floor plan with 3 beds, 3 baths, LIVE-WORK space and 2 car garage. Entry floor features soaring ceilings and easy

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (405) 771-6340

    1302 NW 11th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /57

    Starting at $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    630 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    NEW PAGE WEST located in the Historic Page Woodson Development, and is one block from the OU Health Science Center, and just east of Downtown Oklahoma City. Take a tour of OKC's best kept apartment secret today. Students and workforce clients welcome!

    New Page West Apartments

    (405) 766-8357

    630 N Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /11

    $129,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3217 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,643

    Last Listing Agent Scott Henderson Judah Real Estate

    3217 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /21

      Est $211,678 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Hidden Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      440 Hidden Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /13

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    1315 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Awesome home by OU Medical and Downtown Bricktown!!Open floor plan with high ceilings.Kitchen island and built in coffee station great for everyday and entertaining,also half bath.Two bedrooms with two baths upstairs with laundry!!Open loft makes a fabulous office or play room.Two car attached garage with EVSE and storage space.A must see!!!

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Seeley

    Elite Realty Team LLC

    (405) 583-3908

    1315 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /50

    Starting at $924 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    600 N High Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Live affordably at Page Woodson, intersection of past and present and focus on your future. High Ceilings, city views & natural lightHardwood floors & modern appliancesLoft-inspired studio, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments Professionally managed by Price Edwards & Company100% smoke free environment

    The Douglass

    (572) 633-2834

    600 N High Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    533 N Fonshill Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,287

    Last Listing Agent Rick McCormick eXp Realty, LLC

    533 N Fonshill Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /26

      Est $209,038 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Hidden Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      432 Hidden Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chambers Salt Real Estate Inc

  • /21

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    1313 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Awesome home by OU Medical and Downtown Bricktown!Open floor plan with high ceilings,kitchen island great for entertaining,also half bath.Three bedrooms with two baths upstairs!!Fabulous balcony for get togethers or quite time.Two car attached garage and storage.A must see!!!

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Seeley

    Elite Realty Team LLC

    (405) 374-4936

    1313 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /17

    $1,820 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10831 NE 8th Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (405) 500-2212

    10831 NE 8th Terrace, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /33

    $132,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1417 NE 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,922

    Last Listing Agent Janice Judisch Brick and Beam Realty

    1417 NE 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /20

      Est $267,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1448 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni King Escrow Strategy LLC

  • /28

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $227,121 per Acre

    4412 E Reno St, Del City, OK 73117

    Agent Photo

    Beth Atkinson

    Metro Group Brokers LLC

    (405) 972-8175

    4412 E Reno St, Del City, OK 73117
  • /4

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 N Bath Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in northeast Oklahoma City. Oklahoma City This inviting property offers living space with a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living.The home includes a bright living area, a well-equipped kitchen with ample cabinet space, and comfortable bedrooms with good closet storage. Enjoy year-round comfort with central

    (405) 877-6160

    504 N Bath Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /36

    $98,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3320 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,400

    Last Listing Agent Jason Garder Copper Creek Real Estate

    3320 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /37

      Est $201,603 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Bush Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5513 Bush Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $298,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    1425 NE 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Modern design, functional layout, and seriously convenient location- this new construction bungalow checks all the boxes. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and ~1,808 sq ft, this home was designed with livability in mind. The open layout creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it perfect for entertaining or everyday comfort. You’ll love the added flexibility

    Sarah-Kate Hudson Black Buffalo Real Estate

    1425 NE 9th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /16

    $1,665 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5541 Crooked Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

(572) 221-7587

    5541 Crooked Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /11

    $134,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3325 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,655

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Lee Capital Real Estate LLC

    3325 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /34

      Est $182,534 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Bush Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5516 Bush Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Reeves Saxon Realty Group

  • /27

    $379,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    1605 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    1605 NE 7th St feels like a love letter to modern city living. Clean, confident, and quietly dramatic in all the right places. Tucked into NE OKC’s fast-evolving urban core, this two-level home puts you minutes from downtown energy, then gives you a space that knows how to exhale. With 2,003 sq ft, it offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a small study, and a one-car garage in a layout that makes sense.

    Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1605 NE 7th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /4

    $695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1801 E Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    1801 E. Park Pl., Oklahoma City, OK 73117SFH 2 Bedroom 1 BathroomSquare Feet 734 This is a great opportunity to own your home today. Home located just minutes from OU Hospital and the State Capital. This 2-bed, 1-bath home is available through our lease-to-own program. House square footage of 734. The house will need some minor TLC and is ready for new people!

    Scott Henderson Judah Real Estate

    1801 E Park Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /11

    $137,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1411 N Lottie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,948

    Last Listing Agent Clifford Norwood Keep Realty, LLC

    1411 N Lottie Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /21

      Est $202,496 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Del Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5505 Del Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Hughes JMR Realty LLC

  • /14

    $219,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    1436 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Enjoy modern living in this newly built home offering comfort, style, and convenience. Located just minutes from Downtown OKC, the Innovation District, OU Health Science Center, and NE 23rd Street’s vibrant corridor, this home provides easy access to schools, shopping, parks, and churches. The open floor plan lives larger than its square footage, featuring spacious bedrooms, stylish finishes,

    Katrina Washington The Commons Prop Mgmt Company

    1436 NE 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /2

    $999

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1827 E Park Plaza, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    This Adorable Home has 3 Bedrooms, and is available for $999 Monthly, or Get ALL BILLS PAID for only $1299Please CALL OR VISIT Our office with questions or concerns, We cannot answer emails sent here. or stop by or look for us on social media to pick up a listing of all our properties available.We never turn anyone away, with two forms of ID and Proof of Income, YES We CAN RENT TO

    1827 E Park Plaza, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /15

    $48,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1117 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • Land
    • 5,549 Sq Ft
    • $380,691 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,417

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Lewis Copper Creek Real Estate

    1117 NE 6th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /38

      Est $178,329 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Del Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5513 Del Creek Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Upshaw Whittington Realty

  • /47

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    1413 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Fully Renovated Bungalow Near Downtown OKC and the Medical District – Sold Furnished! Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,632 sq ft of modern living space. Rebuilt from the ground up with new roof, HVAC, electrical, plumbing, and more, this home blends classic charm with today’s finishes and an open, functional layout. The garage and all exterior doors will come will high

    Colton Haskin Jason Turner Real Estate LLC

    1413 NE 14th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /25

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1330 NE 7th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    Welcome to this completely remodeled duplex in OKC! It features one bedroom and one bath and has been updated from top to bottom! The home offers luxury plank flooring (no carpet!), quartz counters, all-new efficient windows, new central heat and air, and new appliances, and that's just the beginning. The large backyard and covered patio with a private deck offer a great place to unwind. Located

    Kathleen Forrest Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    1330 NE 7th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
  • /47

    $220,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1420 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,317

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    1420 NE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73117
    • /21

      Est $164,942 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Eagle Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      404 Eagle Creek Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Pappas Prophaven LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home