81

Recently Sold Homes in 73117

Section Image
  • /8

    $73,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1701 N Fairmont Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,483

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Lee Capital Real Estate LLC

    1701 N Fairmont Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home