302

Recently Sold Homes in 73118

Section Image
  • /44

    $489,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    216 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,675

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franklin First Source Real Estate Inc.

    216 NW 32nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /30

    $105,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5916 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 121, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hoffman Tays Metro First Executives

    5916 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 121, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /8

    $235,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3717 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • Land
    • 5,601 Sq Ft
    • $1,827,372 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3717 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /23

    $138,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 114, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,861

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Domenack Metro First Realty

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 114, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /28

    $126,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1929 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,088

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stiger-Monahan Copper Creek Real Estate

    1929 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /42

    $135,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 272, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,400

    Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 272, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 162, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,675

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wright Scissortail Residential Realty

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 162, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /44

    $383,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1200 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,960

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jones The 405 Agency LLC

    1200 NW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /7

    $140,000 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    1142 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,472

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    1142 NW 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /36

    $1,018,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    705 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,267

    Last Listing Agent Paige Dougherty Metro First Executives

    705 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /34

    $262,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4620 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,922

    Last Listing Agent Joe Brown Keller Williams Central OK ED

    4620 N Virginia Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /37

    $130,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 256, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,424

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wood Copper Creek Real Estate

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 256, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /15

    $875,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1231 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 12 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,123

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Brewer Block One Real Estate

    1231 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /45

    $369,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1149 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,115

    Last Listing Agent Heather & Cyrus Idell Senemar & Associates

    1149 NW 36th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /48

    $490,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    406 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,819

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    406 NW 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    814 W Hill St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tabor Sage Sotheby's Realty

    814 W Hill St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /39

    $467,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    237 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,910

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jordan Sage Sotheby's Realty

    237 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /44

    $547,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1000 NW 37th St Unit 1000 & 1002, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Craiger Chinowth & Cohen

    1000 NW 37th St Unit 1000 & 1002, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1217 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,929

    Last Listing Agent Joy Baresel Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    1217 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /24

    $130,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3611 N Francis Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,144

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Snow eXp Realty, LLC

    3611 N Francis Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /46

    $187,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    905 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,188

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dennington Metro First Realty Group

    905 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1525 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,559

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hamilton Copper Creek Real Estate

    1525 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /42

    $725,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    400 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,014

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Toole RE/MAX Preferred

    400 NW 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /41

    $120,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6000 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 218B, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Parker eXp Realty, LLC

    6000 N Pennsylvania Ave Unit 218B, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /19

    $442,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    505 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,577

    Last Listing Agent Chance Daggs OK Flat Fee Realty

    505 NW 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /49

    $818,500 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    812 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,691

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    812 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /3

    $150,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2004 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,240

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    2004 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    829 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,477

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chong RE/MAX Preferred

    829 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /39

    $312,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    701 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,788

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Neill Keller Williams Central OK ED

    701 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /27

    $176,700 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    834 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,377

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    834 NW Eubanks St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    809 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $1,617,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charli Bullard Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    809 NW 44th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /42

    $291,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4319 N Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,348

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Kitchen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4319 N Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /7

    $210,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3725 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • Land
    • 5,057 Sq Ft
    • $1,808,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kragh Sage Sotheby's Realty

    3725 Alexander Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /45

    $347,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1208 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,003

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Roberts The Real Estate Lab, LLC

    1208 NW 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /48

    $249,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5409 Brookhaven Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,629

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cunningham Cherrywood

    5409 Brookhaven Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /20

    $229,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    427 NW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,583

    Last Listing Agent Palmer Ferris Block One Real Estate

    427 NW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /4

    $137,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1632 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,146

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Swearingen King Real Estate Group

    1632 NW 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    525 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,383

525 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /7

    $165,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1211 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • Land
    • 5,619 Sq Ft
    • $1,279,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,431

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Smith West and Main Homes

    1211 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /23

    $129,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 210, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,086

    Last Listing Agent Parker Robertson Coldwell Banker Select

    4400 Hemingway Dr Unit 210, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home