9,736

Homes in ZIP Code 73119

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $123,993 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5425 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Greene The Agency

    • /25

      Est $121,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5505 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa McQueen Stetson Bentley

    • /5

      Est $132,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 S Monte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5349 S Monte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bo Martin Exit Realty Premier

    • /36

      Est $128,840 Not Listed For Sale

      5360 S Monte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5360 S Monte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Planer Phillips RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $125,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5312 S Monte Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Adame Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    • /14

      Est $177,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2934 SW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2934 SW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Gonzalez Modern Abode Realty

    • /15

      Est $182,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2947 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2947 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bennett PR Agency, LLC

    • /31

      Est $138,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5215 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5215 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

    • /27

      Est $115,333 Not Listed For Sale

      5327 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5327 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    • /25

      Est $155,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5300 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Hancock Old Capital Brokers LLC

    • /30

      Est $118,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5340 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5340 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,501
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lemley Stellar Realty

    • /22

      Est $137,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3003 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Switzer Prime Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $186,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2948 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Switzer Prime Realty Inc.

    • /26

      Est $155,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2938 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2938 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Smith BESTWAY-NOW, LLC

    • /25

      Est $156,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2924 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2924 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clifford Tapp Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /5

      Est $172,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2916 SW 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Vasquez Whittington Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $108,939 Not Listed For Sale

      3264 SW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3264 SW 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lemons Dean Lemons & Associates

    • /34

      Est $125,270 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 SW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3237 SW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Galaviz Verbode

    • /11

      Est $112,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3249 SW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3249 SW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    • /33

      Est $122,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3237 SW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3237 SW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King Community Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $121,329 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3224 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    • /26

      Est $120,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3213 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cole Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $187,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3229 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3229 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Cardenas Engel & Voelkers Oklahoma City

    • /8

      Est $145,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3228 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Amor Whittington Realty

    • /36

      Est $140,182 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 SW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2913 SW 48th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Macias Metro First Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $181,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4500 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ysbely Kessler XITY Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $132,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3000 SW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    • /12

      Est $112,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 SW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2949 SW 49th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Elliott Whittington Realty

    • /27

      Est $157,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5100 S Land Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    • /12

      Est $99,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4708 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

    • /24

      Est $98,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4620 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brie Green Metro First Realty

    • /37

      Est $134,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4504 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Hall McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    • /37

      Est $129,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3124 SW 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garder Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $135,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3100 SW 45th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Martinez Dean Lemons & Associates

    • /20

      Est $180,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 SW 57th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2618 SW 57th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Cosper KW Summit

    • /36

      Est $163,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2534 SW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2534 SW 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan and Priscilla Pennington Realty Experts, Inc

    • /17

      Est $187,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2736 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,900
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Taylor Copper Creek Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $171,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2724 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sandbo Chamberlain Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $211,897 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2716 SW 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffith Prime Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $178,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2509 SW 55th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Windle Premier Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home