1,750

Homes in ZIP Code 73128

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $538,158 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9700 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeni White Redfin

    • /37

      Est $515,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Vlasta Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2524 Vlasta Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mollman Keller Williams-Yukon

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Breakers Blvd W, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1801 Breakers Blvd W, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Richards Twin Bridge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $226,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Narrowleaf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2901 Narrowleaf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $251,729 Not Listed For Sale

      9460 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9460 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Elcyzyn Realty of America LLC

    • /36

      Est $228,820 Not Listed For Sale

      9525 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9525 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Logan Frampton 828 Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $233,797 Not Listed For Sale

      9520 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9520 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,100
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Woodson Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /36

      Est $239,202 Not Listed For Sale

      9508 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9508 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Davis Homestead + Co - BO

    • /32

      Est $454,572 Not Listed For Sale

      9709 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9709 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $221,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Narrowleaf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2912 Narrowleaf Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Byers Kershel & Co. LLC

    • /51

      Est $251,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Sunnybrook Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1513 Sunnybrook Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jones CB/Mike Jones Company

    • /34

      Est $274,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Breakers Blvd W, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2001 Breakers Blvd W, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney McNair Epique Realty

    • /34

      Est $228,042 Not Listed For Sale

      9733 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9733 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Malas MOD Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $209,052 Not Listed For Sale

      9545 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9545 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Griego Chamberlain Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $234,703 Not Listed For Sale

      9519 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9519 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Olney

    • /2

      Est $195,785 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9532 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Sterling Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $228,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Fountain Grass Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2608 Fountain Grass Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Woodward-Owens RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $230,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Fountain Grass Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2604 Fountain Grass Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Woodward-Owens RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $209,066 Not Listed For Sale

      9500 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9500 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Sterling Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $226,064 Not Listed For Sale

      9529 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9529 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Shuck ShowOKC Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $217,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9541 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9541 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Orjana Bleta Fidelity Real Estate Brokers

    • /2

      Est $220,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Fawn Lily, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2701 Fawn Lily, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Sterling Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $245,782 Not Listed For Sale

      9516 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9516 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Camille Hobbs Coldwell Banker Select

    • /22

      Est $214,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Flame Lily Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2504 Flame Lily Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Denison 1st United Okla, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $229,327 Not Listed For Sale

      9549 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9549 SW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lana Cooper Heart and Soil Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $218,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Fawn Lily, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2505 Fawn Lily, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keri Gray KG Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $195,482 Not Listed For Sale

      9512 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9512 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ayling Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /2

      Est $224,870 Not Listed For Sale

      9516 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9516 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Sterling Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $209,288 Not Listed For Sale

      9544 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9544 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leah Graves Homestead + Co

    • /30

      Est $215,573 Not Listed For Sale

      9529 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9529 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alan West Above All Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $207,044 Not Listed For Sale

      9513 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9513 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oltermann Coldwell Banker Select

    • /28

      Est $227,615 Not Listed For Sale

      9548 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9548 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alan West Above All Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $218,702 Not Listed For Sale

      9556 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9556 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bass Sterling Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $213,487 Not Listed For Sale

      9517 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9517 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Pitcher Two Doors Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $224,950 Not Listed For Sale

      9525 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9525 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mathes Milk and Honey Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $203,916 Not Listed For Sale

      9529 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9529 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bratton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $221,246 Not Listed For Sale

      9609 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9609 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tressea Fillmore Fillmore Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $240,378 Not Listed For Sale

      9629 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9629 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nichols Keller Williams Realty Elite

    • /36

      Est $267,495 Not Listed For Sale

      9612 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9612 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    • /36

      Est $261,084 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tran LIME Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home