101

Recently Sold Homes in 73128

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $227,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9500 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,586

    Last Listing Agent Danny DeKinder Keller Williams-Yukon

    9500 SW 27th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /11

    $270,899 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9013 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    9013 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /20

    $237,849 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9228 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    9228 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /27

    $250,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9620 Gold Field Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,946

    Last Listing Agent Mig Rozotto KirkAngel, Inc.

    9620 Gold Field Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /20

    $271,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1921 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    1921 Honey Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /20

    $250,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9332 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    9332 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /17

    $214,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1813 Chestnut Oak Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    1813 Chestnut Oak Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /20

    $271,999 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1808 Ponderosa Pine Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    1808 Ponderosa Pine Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /16

    $226,949 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9224 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellflower - Watermill Collection

    9224 SW 20th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /49

    $225,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9504 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,719

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Egbert eXp Realty, LLC

    9504 SW 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /49

    $356,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9109 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,850

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brake Stetson Bentley

    9109 SW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /2

    $268,097 Sold May 28, 2025

    9204 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    9204 SW 18th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8400 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,457

    Last Listing Agent Steve Blake Mull Real Estate LLC

    8400 SW 28th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1701 Everglade Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,441

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lemley Stellar Realty

    1701 Everglade Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /9

    $244,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9104 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    9104 SW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /51

    $568,800 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9720 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,907

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Underhill Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9720 SW 21st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /49

    $189,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2708 S Magerus St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,446

    Last Listing Agent Abby Mathew Real Broker LLC

    2708 S Magerus St, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /37

    $227,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9452 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,260

    Last Listing Agent Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

    9452 SW 29th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /26

    $230,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9520 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,250

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ouren McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    9520 SW 24th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
  • /51

    $519,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9209 SW 30th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,736

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Horton Whittington Realty

    9209 SW 30th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9801 SW 27th St, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,730

    Last Listing Agent Wes Gilley Encore Realty

    9801 SW 27th St, Yukon, OK 73099

Showing Results 81 - 101, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home