6,374

Properties in ZIP Code 73129

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $118,743 Not Listed For Sale

      701 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      701 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Boone The Brokerage

    • /19

      Est $112,644 Not Listed For Sale

      710 SE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      710 SE 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $121,583 Not Listed For Sale

      716 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      716 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Larsen Lionshead Property Management

    • /50

      Est $135,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3411 S Kelley Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Parrish LRE Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $76,908 Not Listed For Sale

      826 SE Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      826 SE Binkley St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Prime Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $73,000 Not Listed For Sale

      608 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      608 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Villegas Metro First Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $105,192 Not Listed For Sale

      637 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      637 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tremaine McDonald Black Label Realty

    • /48

      Est $141,418 Not Listed For Sale

      28 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Keller Williams-Yukon

    • /11

      Est $84,479 Not Listed For Sale

      44 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      44 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $216,478 Not Listed For Sale

      132 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      132 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Einstein Too LLC

    • /31

      Est $124,245 Not Listed For Sale

      336 SE 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      336 SE 38th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    • /38

      Est $139,370 Not Listed For Sale

      308 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      308 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Fisher This Is Home Realty

    • /33

      Est $145,164 Not Listed For Sale

      343 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      343 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Whitt OKCREAL

    • /36

      Est $194,992 Not Listed For Sale

      337 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      337 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Whitt OKCREAL

    • /23

      Est $150,813 Not Listed For Sale

      335 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      335 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Prime Realty Inc.

    • /51

      Est $165,893 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 SE 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $155,814 Not Listed For Sale

      212 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      212 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Paterson Whittington Realty

    • /9

      Est $173,531 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4106 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,250
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Justiz Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $259,413 Not Listed For Sale

      240 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      240 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genizzel Cortez eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $92,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3502 S Shields Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly King Heart and Soil Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $92,052 Not Listed For Sale

      122 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      122 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarah Neugebauer GreenDoor RealEstate Solutions

    • /32

      Est $93,196 Not Listed For Sale

      132 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      132 SE 33rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Johnston Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $136,734 Not Listed For Sale

      118 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      118 SE 40th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $92,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2 SE 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Gamboa Hallmark, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $106,745 Not Listed For Sale

      17 SE 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      17 SE 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Copeland All County Heartland Prop Mgmt

    • /36

      Est $215,833 Not Listed For Sale

      37 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37 SE 35th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Martinez

    • /15

      Est $100,459 Not Listed For Sale

      15 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $79,755 Not Listed For Sale

      7 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 SE 31st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irma Meza Keller Willams Preferred

    • /17

      Est $92,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 S Santa fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2906 S Santa fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Robbins A Home Awaits Realty

    • /27

      Est $105,819 Not Listed For Sale

      220 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      220 SE 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    • /22

      Est $126,089 Not Listed For Sale

      329 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      329 SE 25th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $91,731 Not Listed For Sale

      317 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      317 SE 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garon Rayburn Lionshead Property Management

    • /14

      Est $63,326 Not Listed For Sale

      207 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1918
      207 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,995
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Rebate Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $67,303 Not Listed For Sale

      419 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      419 SE 23rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lewis LUXE Realty Collective

    • /16

      Est $92,926 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Itio Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5809 Itio Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Brunt Always Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $116,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2821 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ghaniabadi Spark Properties Group

    • /28

      Est $138,442 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2817 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Smith Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    • /25

      Est $87,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2809 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Zambrano Heather & Company Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $110,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Empire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5613 Empire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sizemore Heather & Company Realty Group

    • /6

      Est $91,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1320 SE 41st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,600
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mendez-Kestler

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home