9,023

Homes in ZIP Code 73130

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • $749,251 per Acre

    9225 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome to a rare opportunity inside a beautiful gated community in Midwest City — an exclusive residential development designed for people who want quality, comfort, and convenience without the constant upkeep of a traditional yard. These zero lot line homesites are ideal for buyers who are ready to simplify their lifestyle without giving up style, privacy, or location. Lawn care and exterior

    Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    9225 Ruth Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /41

    $245,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2350 Shell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,810

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    2350 Shell Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /41

      Est $337,797 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /46

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft

    11537 Berkshire Ct, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Midwest City. Thus residence is designed with comfort, flexibility, and entertaining in mind. Step inside to find multiple living areas that create plenty of room to relax or host guests. The main living room flows effortlessly into the kitchen and dining space, while a cozy corner fireplace anchors the

    Dallas Green Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    11537 Berkshire Ct, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /7

    $57,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1025 S Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $57,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,667

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ella Senemar & Associates

    1025 S Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /51

      Est $322,387 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      508 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Damron Epic Real Estate

  • /28

    $155,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft

    1520 McDonald Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Welcome to 1520 MCDonald Dr in Midwest City! This well-maintained home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a spacious yard perfect for pets and outdoor enjoyment. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways, this property combines everyday convenience with neighborhood charm. Located in the Oklahoma School District with no HOA restrictions, this home

    Rocken Byanjankar Nexus Realty

    1520 McDonald Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /41

    $235,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10817 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,066

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    10817 SE 3rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /36

      Est $330,465 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 Country Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • 2545 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    $321,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    2545 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Spanning approximately 1,846 sq ft, the Lockard 22 features 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths—a flexible and functional layout designed to grow with your life. The open living space centers around a cozy, ventless fireplace, seamlessly flowing into a modern kitchen with sleek cabinetry, granite or quartz countertops, and stainless-steel appliances, making it a joy to cook and entertain. Large windows

    Home Creations Builder
    2545 Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /47

    $299,999 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    11423 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,995

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    11423 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /50

      Est $477,135 Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Nawassa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9600 Nawassa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

  • /24

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $182,692 per Acre

    1016 N Douglas Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This prime .26 acre lot is zoned commercial, offering a blank canvas for your next business development. Located with excellent visibility in Midwest City, this vacant land provides a versatile opportunity to build a custom office or retail space from the ground up. Buyer to verify schools, sqft, etc. Seller/Broker

    Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

    1016 N Douglas Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11354 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,750

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    11354 Village Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /2

      Est $509,489 Not Listed For Sale

      9809 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9809 SE 15th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Favors Coldwell Banker Select

  • /38

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1117 Marydale Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the desirable Midwest City School District! This inviting property features beautiful wood flooring that adds warmth and character throughout the home. The layout offers a comfortable living space perfect for everyday living or entertaining.Step outside to enjoy a large, fully fenced backyard ideal for pets, outdoor gatherings, or simply relaxing in

    Sonya Martinez UC OK Sunset Realty & Auctions

    1117 Marydale Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /48

    $286,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    844 N Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,169

    Last Listing Agent Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    844 N Pine Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /51

      Est $534,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Nawassa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9300 Nawassa Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Hale Skybridge Real Estate

  • /15

    $183,333

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    9816 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Welcome to this great 5-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the vibrant community of Midwest City! With plenty of room for everyone, this home features a bright and welcoming living area, perfect for entertaining or family gatherings. The spacious kitchen is equipped with ample storage and counter space, making meal prep a breeze. Each of the five bedrooms offers comfort and privacy, while the 1.5 baths

    Brian Higgins Lionshead Property Management

    9816 NE 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /2

    $132,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9124 Knottingham, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,876

    Last Listing Agent Krista Borrego New Key Realty LLC

    9124 Knottingham, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /25

      Est $320,549 Not Listed For Sale

      812 S Saint Paul Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      812 S Saint Paul Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarlton Realty Experts Inc

  • /38

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    612 N Timber Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Choctaw/Nicoma Park school district! Step inside this open floor plan! Featuring a large living area with crown molding rock fireplace open to a spacious kitchen with abundant storage. This 3 bedroom offers a large Primary suite with vaulted ceiling, spacious bath with large walk-in closet with built- ins for ample storage. Granite double sink vanity. A true study for additional living or working

    Ginger Gilmartin-Smith Metro Brokers of OK Siano & Co

    612 N Timber Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1917 Gerrie St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,809

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    1917 Gerrie St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /33

      Est $261,331 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N Richards Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      325 N Richards Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1013 N Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    This attractive Midwest City-home features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathrooms, minimum but huge size of well-utilized living space. Situated on bigger lot at 0.27-acre. The unique details and functional layout of this home an ideal choice for those seeking character and convenience in one package Seller will be willing to do allowance on updates or Central Heat & Air at closing depending on Offer currently

    Julie Mendoza RE/MAX Lifestyle

    1013 N Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /45

    $224,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9700 Woodrock Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,528

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McCaleb LIME Realty

    9700 Woodrock Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /21

      Est $259,931 Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      329 N Post Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Huffman Rise Above Realty

  • /20

    $299,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    10729 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Once you walk into this new floor plan you will see an open concept, split floor plan that opens to the large living room. The kitchen is filled with custom cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, including a gas range, under cabinet lights, and a large island that overlooks into the living room. The master bedroom has a spacious walk-in closet that leads to the utility room and a gorgeous primary

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    10729 Painted Turtle Way, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /49

    $255,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9011 S Timberview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,187

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Moore Metro Group Brokers LLC

    9011 S Timberview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /45

      Est $244,494 Not Listed For Sale

      9105 E Cardinal Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9105 E Cardinal Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,547
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JR Rowlett Realty of America LLC

  • /20

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    10808 Ohara Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Discover the unique opportunity at 10808 O'Hara Ln, a well‐kept home tucked into a peaceful Midwest City neighborhood with rare backlot ownership extending into the greenbelt behind the property. This added land offers expanded privacy, natural views, and the freedom to enjoy extra outdoor space that most homes in the area simply don't have. Inside, the home features a bright, comfortable layout

    Tony Kimble W enterprises llc

    10808 Ohara Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /34

    $236,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2320 Celina Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,456

    Last Listing Agent Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    2320 Celina Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /30

      Est $202,817 Not Listed For Sale

      401 N King Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      401 N King Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /27

    $168,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    9617 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    BACK ON THE MARKET. This lovely open concept house is back on the market boasting updates and improvements! Three bedrooms and two baths. It supports a deck looking over the back yard. There is a new central heat and air unit still under warranty. The refrigerator and washer and dryer will remain. The house is just waiting for the right family to make it their forever home. I encourage you to

    Sue Ramirez Brix Realty

    9617 NE 4th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
  • /24

    $565,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11150 Reno Ave, Midwest City, OK 73130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Richardson Top Tier RE Group

    11150 Reno Ave, Midwest City, OK 73130
    • /37

      Est $138,207 Not Listed For Sale

      729 N Douglas Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      729 N Douglas Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Laws Legacy Oak Realty

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 4,556 Sq Ft
    • $717,017 per Acre

    9224 Joan Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130

Chris Clark Real Broker LLC

    9224 Joan Dr, Midwest City, OK 73130
  • /36

    $387,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    712 S Saint Paul Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,636

    Last Listing Agent Micah McGahan Brix Realty

    712 S Saint Paul Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /31

      Est $281,251 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Oak Park Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      206 Oak Park Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney McNair Epique Realty

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $99,761 per Acre

    13845 SE 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    Please refer to the attachments for a complete overview and description of the Planned Unit Development (PUD).This property is zoned CG – Urban General Commercial and Office District, making it ideal for a variety of commercial and office uses. Could possibly be rezoned as residential if needed according to a conversation between seller and the county.In addition to this 1.253-acre lot,

    Macy Tyra Cherrywood

    13845 SE 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home