138

Recently Sold Homes in 73131

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $238,900 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10500 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    10500 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $227,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10421 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    10421 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /29

    $324,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13500 Creekside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,771

    Last Listing Agent Kadee French Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13500 Creekside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $230,050 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10205 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    10205 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $96,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fariss eXp Realty, LLC

    0 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /51

    $500,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13024 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,100

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ferranti Metro First Realty

    13024 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /17

    $242,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    633 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    633 NE 104th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /38

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1020 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,296

    Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

    1020 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /31

    $485,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12008 Rush St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,909

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    12008 Rush St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $242,088 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10513 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    10513 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /23

    $280,131 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10517 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    10517 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /7

    $222,850 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    808 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    808 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /13

    $223,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10501 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    10501 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /42

    $820,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13400 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,930

    Last Listing Agent Alexx Pfeiffer Sage Sotheby's Realty

    13400 Cedar Pointe Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $214,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    833 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    833 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /48

    $394,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1615 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,334

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carrel Modern Abode Realty

    1615 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $233,875 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10401 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    10401 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /2

    $189,198 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10229 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    10229 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /39

    $628,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13124 Red Cedar Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,476

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Stone Sage Sotheby's Realty

    13124 Red Cedar Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $215,850 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    809 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    809 NE 101st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /23

    $281,050 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10201 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    10201 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $234,300 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    812 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    812 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $210,650 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10313 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    10313 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13108 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,578

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    13108 Green Cedar Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $227,850 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10213 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    10213 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /49

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11901 Watermill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,424

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Tomson Cherrywood

    11901 Watermill Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /13

    $258,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    604 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hefner Crossing - The Enclave

    604 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $230,050 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10309 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    10309 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $216,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    817 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    817 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $237,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    837 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    837 NE 102nd Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $223,088 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    10508 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    10508 Little Blue Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $238,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10217 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    10217 Big Blue Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /14

    $244,050 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    732 NE 103rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    732 NE 103rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /33

    $255,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13400 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,038

    Last Listing Agent Randall Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13400 Fox Hollow Ridge, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /37

    $3,600,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1220 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,614,980

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Bratton Rhonda Bratton Homes

    1220 NE 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /15

    $272,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    633 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hefner Crossing - The Enclave

    633 NE 107th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8317 Ridgeway Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $143,678 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Gilbert RE/MAX Preferred

    8317 Ridgeway Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
  • /51

    $860,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9000 Paseo Del Vita, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,266

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snowder Sage Sotheby's Realty

    9000 Paseo Del Vita, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home