7,069

Homes in ZIP Code 73135

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $72,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5113 Creekwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,101

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    5113 Creekwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /25

      Est $240,883 Not Listed For Sale

      5200 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5200 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /33

    $219,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5032 Alan Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,274

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Murray BHGRE The Platinum Collective

    5032 Alan Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /47

      Est $216,829 Not Listed For Sale

      8916 Scirocco Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8916 Scirocco Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 520% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /28

    $165,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4500 Lunow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,241

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Arnold Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4500 Lunow Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /32

      Est $290,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5612 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Money Epique Realty

  • /34

    $267,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8713 Ricard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73151

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,354

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    8713 Ricard Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73151
    • /36

      Est $256,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5708 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Gulley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8704 Scirocco Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,959

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda King SERV. Realty

    8704 Scirocco Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /51

      Est $288,077 Not Listed For Sale

      5808 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5808 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Penrod Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

  • /41

    $249,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8708 Lilly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,078

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Amaral Shepherds Real Estate

    8708 Lilly Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /15

      Est $256,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5912 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5912 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,450
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karina Gasteneau Capital Real Estate LLC

  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5000 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,097

    Last Listing Agent Kris Frisby The Frisby Group Realty, LLC

    5000 SE 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /26

      Est $204,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Keith Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5500 Keith Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX

  • /29

    $160,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5216 Evanbrook Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,812

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Parker Metro Group Brokers LLC

    5216 Evanbrook Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /40

      Est $233,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Chad Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5536 Chad Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garoutte Horizon Realty

  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6509 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,221

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    6509 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /16

      Est $185,753 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Keith Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5405 Keith Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /21

    $227,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5116 SE 81st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,755

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lazo Ariston Realty

    5116 SE 81st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /27

      Est $162,871 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 S Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5708 S Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Keener Hamilwood Real Estate

  • /16

    $242,300 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5309 SE 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,620

    Last Listing Agent Katie Moran Modern Abode Realty

    5309 SE 78th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /36

      Est $176,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3020 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Jalaff eXp Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $166,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4816 Creekwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,324

    Last Listing Agent TJ Reid MK Partners INC

    4816 Creekwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /46

      Est $173,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3204 SE 57th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Kemp Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5101 S Karen St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,798

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hicks ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    5101 S Karen St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /24

      Est $161,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3012 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /26

    $180,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6016 SE 82nd Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,815

    Last Listing Agent Randy Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    6016 SE 82nd Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /33

      Est $203,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3109 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,200
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Casey Parasol Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $230,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8901 Estelle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,596

    Last Listing Agent Amy Chambers Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    8901 Estelle Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /33

      Est $177,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3221 SE 56th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

  • /36

    $339,899 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8705 Cassian Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,903

    Ideal Homes Abbot Lake

    8705 Cassian Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /19

      Est $123,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3220 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Taggart Coldwell Banker Select

  • /9

    $96,400 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5229 S Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,299

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Young Keller Williams Central OK ED

    5229 S Briarwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /13

      Est $126,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3916 Dentwood Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caruso Malone's Property Mgmt, Inc

  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8113 Waters Edge Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,776

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berry H&W Realty Branch

    8113 Waters Edge Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /25

      Est $179,076 Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Oak Valley Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5117 Oak Valley Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,295
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Baird Forge Realty Group

  • /47

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5101 SE 45th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,171

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Charpentier Metro First Realty Group

    5101 SE 45th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /24

      Est $179,016 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3900 SE 51st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /34

    $167,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5312 Evanbrook Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,157

    Last Listing Agent Jian Yue Paul Peng Yue

    5312 Evanbrook Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
    • /19

      Est $171,858 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3917 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home