343

Recently Sold Homes in 73142

Section Image
  • /49

    $690,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13120 Box Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,189

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Snowden Sage Sotheby's Realty

    13120 Box Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /50

    $275,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7112 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,857

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    7112 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /5

    $95,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3891 Canyon View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $49,479 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steckman Black Label Realty

    3891 Canyon View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /47

    $459,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4520 Baldwin Ave, Moore, OK 73160

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,000

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    4520 Baldwin Ave, Moore, OK 73160
  • /49

    $1,700,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5100 Golden Astor Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,794,343

    Last Listing Agent Mina Spence Homeworx, LLC

    5100 Golden Astor Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $1,034,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6400 NW 150th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,952

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Davis Stetson Bentley

    6400 NW 150th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /47

    $1,220,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13209 Knight Island Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hodgens OklaHome Real Estate

    13209 Knight Island Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $730,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    8208 NW 147th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,059

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grotelueschen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    8208 NW 147th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /49

    $468,550 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6605 NW 145th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,781

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    6605 NW 145th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /34

    $499,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8413 NW 128th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livy Huelskamp Metro First Realty Pros

    8413 NW 128th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $605,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5620 NW 130th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,137

    Last Listing Agent Blake Shelton Keller Williams Realty Elite

    5620 NW 130th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $1,225,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15032 Gaillardia Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,359

    Last Listing Agent Diedra Barber Sage Sotheby's Realty

    15032 Gaillardia Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /5

    $539,700 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10108 Gentry Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    10108 Gentry Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8301 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,604

    Last Listing Agent Becky Karpe Metro First Realty

    8301 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $560,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8109 NW 130th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,676

    Last Listing Agent Chris George Chinowth & Cohen

    8109 NW 130th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $619,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12800 Red Spruce Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,152

    Last Listing Agent Madisen Sainz Apple Realty, LLC

    12800 Red Spruce Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /49

    $472,980 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14721 Palmerston Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Brown

    14721 Palmerston Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /36

    $439,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8521 NW 124th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,734

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Patterson Stetson Bentley

    8521 NW 124th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /49

    $617,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8508 NW 127th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,185

    Last Listing Agent Briana Steelman Stetson Bentley

    8508 NW 127th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /34

    $227,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13416 Prairie View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,327

    Last Listing Agent Jane O'Toole RE/MAX Preferred

    13416 Prairie View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7204 Walnut Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,293

    Last Listing Agent Elena Selliman Copper Creek Real Estate

    7204 Walnut Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $402,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12917 Treemont Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,309

    Last Listing Agent Briana Steelman Stetson Bentley

    12917 Treemont Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3721 Canyon View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $41,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steckman Black Label Realty

    3721 Canyon View Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /47

    $235,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6337 Westway, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,786

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miracle ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    6337 Westway, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /49

    $448,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13516 Leighton Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,699

    Last Listing Agent Ann Cox Chinowth & Cohen

    13516 Leighton Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /14

    $340,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13529 Lancet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,178

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    13529 Lancet Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /48

    $357,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13401 Cobblestone Curve Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,812

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Reyes Listorshow

    13401 Cobblestone Curve Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /44

    $286,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13212 Northlake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,324

    Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13212 Northlake Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /39

    $219,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13425 Bell Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,435

    Last Listing Agent Abby Mclaughlin Keller Williams Realty Elite

    13425 Bell Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /40

    $284,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7208 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,144

    Last Listing Agent Brent Carter Carter Real Estate Group

    7208 NW 146th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /41

    $191,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5902 Fox Run Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,247

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Weinrich Homestead + Co

    5902 Fox Run Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /14

    $174,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7324 Walnut Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,965

    Last Listing Agent Pat Slack RE/MAX Pros

    7324 Walnut Creek Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $995,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6109 NW 147th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Davis Stetson Bentley

    6109 NW 147th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6608 NW 123rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,410

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Madison Real Estate Connections GK LLC

    6608 NW 123rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /37

    $276,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12809 High Plains Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,858

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schubert Bricks and Branches Realty

    12809 High Plains Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /50

    $625,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12400 Val Verde Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,109

    Last Listing Agent Makinsey Zacker Keller Williams Realty Elite

    12400 Val Verde Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /29

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5708 Normandy Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,753

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Moore eXp Realty, LLC

    5708 Normandy Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /50

    $588,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12656 Val Verde Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,782

    Last Listing Agent Laura Terlip Covington Company

    12656 Val Verde Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /51

    $401,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5632 NW 126th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,164

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hukill The Agency

    5632 NW 126th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /38

    $619,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    13600 Rock Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,466

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Rody Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13600 Rock Canyon Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home