10,629

Homes in ZIP Code 73159

Section Image
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10321 Portsmouth Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,743

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    10321 Portsmouth Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /44

      Est $142,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1605 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Burns Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /36

    $195,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8612 S Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,932

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Barragan Black Label Realty

    8612 S Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /51

      Est $153,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1524 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Parker Brick and Beam Realty

  • /34

    $306,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2917 SW 94th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,147

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    2917 SW 94th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /5

      Est $138,062 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6305 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gaston Preservation Real Estate Srv

  • /28

    $196,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8508 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,382

    Last Listing Agent Becky Seda KW Summit

    8508 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /19

      Est $144,838 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6501 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,700
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thao Nguyen Spearhead Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $176,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3109 SW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,785

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Cruz Velasco KW Summit

    3109 SW 68th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /44

      Est $169,222 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3016 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dunaway Apple Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $65,100 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8917 S Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,867

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

    8917 S Indiana Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /37

      Est $145,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3045 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kimbrell MK Partners INC

  • /41

    $316,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6700 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,265

    Last Listing Agent Miles Mixon Verbode

    6700 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /48

      Est $205,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6428 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Landry Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2317 SW 94th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,859

    Last Listing Agent Robert English Black Label Realty

    2317 SW 94th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /37

      Est $173,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3020 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gepford Wise Oak Realty LLC

  • /35

    $179,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1637 SW 79th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,755

    Last Listing Agent Christie Rutledge Modern Abode Realty

    1637 SW 79th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /10

      Est $165,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2913 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conner Geist Access Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $173,850 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9116 S Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,225

    Last Listing Agent Vada Dwaileebe Exit Realty Premier

    9116 S Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /31

      Est $178,570 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3009 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Griego Chamberlain Realty LLC

  • /39

    $172,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2900 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,562

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

    2900 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /40

      Est $193,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3029 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Gastineau Whittington Realty LLC

  • /22

    $91,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7501 S Sherwood Ave Unit 16, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Chamberlain Brix Realty

    7501 S Sherwood Ave Unit 16, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /13

      Est $181,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2901 SW 63rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Strayer eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2833 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,697

    Last Listing Agent Doug Arnett OKC Metro Group

    2833 SW 80th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /29

      Est $202,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2900 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Mataya Mase & West

  • /41

    $208,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2821 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,857

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Lankford Stetson Bentley

    2821 SW 86th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /13

      Est $148,726 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3005 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Farrell RE/MAX

  • /31

    $147,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2200 Laneway Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,597

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    2200 Laneway Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /44

      Est $175,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2936 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fleming Keller Williams Mulinix OKC

  • /34

    $128,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8309 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,038

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Escobedo Stetson Bentley

    8309 S Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /30

      Est $188,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6112 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6112 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Smith Real Estate Connections GK LLC

  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9313 May Park Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,084

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges Metro Connect Real Estate

    9313 May Park Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /41

      Est $179,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2901 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $239,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9805 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,137

    Last Listing Agent Karen Reed Whittington Realty LLC

    9805 S David Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /10

      Est $161,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1429 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Wilson Tall Grass

  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1333 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,325

    Last Listing Agent Maleah Finucane KW Summit

    1333 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /36

      Est $185,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1309 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aquilino Chaves-Ibanez Ariston Realty LLC

  • /18

    $110,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2524 SW 79th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,660

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    2524 SW 79th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /44

      Est $175,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1436 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Dang Keller Williams Central OK ED

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home