10,629

Homes in ZIP Code 73159

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $177,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3148 SW 72nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3148 SW 72nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,999
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /2

    $499,400 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    18017 Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    2393 Plan || New STRAIGHT style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. CONSTRUCTION IS NOW UNDERWAY - CLOSING IN LESS THAN 6 MONTHS! Our Early Construction homes provide a turnkey Executive experience that's guaranteed to deliver exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Construction moves quickly - secure the home now to make all of the personalized selections, including paint, flooring,

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    18017 Youngs Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /19

    $133,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1432 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,500

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Beeson Metro First Realty Group

    1432 SW 60th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /37

      Est $138,485 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3129 SW 71st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Ownbey Cross Timbers Realty

  • /50

    $235,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    1504 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Located on a dead end street and backs up to an empty field & trail that leads to Moore West school. You wont believe all the updates that have been done in the last couple of years including the roof in 2023, hot water tank, HVAC, carpet, light fixtures, paint inside & outside, new kitchen counter tops, new vinyl wood floors, garage door & opener, new thermostat & new toilets. Not much left to

    Linda Crouch Real Broker LLC

    1504 SW 93rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7017 S Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Merryfield Copper Creek Real Estate

    7017 S Miller Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /39

      Est $201,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3115 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Davis Brick and Beam Realty

  • /15

    $144,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft

    1605 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Cozy house! well conditions. Great location, 2 bed 1 bath, 1 car garage. Great view to back yard from dining room and living room. Large back yard. Buyer will verify schools and SF

    Leydiana Pichardo NEW MILLENNIUM REALTY

    1605 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3229 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,358

    Last Listing Agent Lina Ballinger Heather & Company Realty Group

    3229 SW 96th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /27

      Est $139,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3208 SW 61st St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gala Lowry Real Estate Connections

  • /43

    $178,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    1353 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    *BOM at no fault of seller, Buyer lost financing. Title work done. Appraisal was done and home appirased over asking price.* Come see this beautifully remodeled home in the Hillcrest Heights Addition in SW Oklahoma City. This property offers 4 bedrooms and 1 fully updated bathroom, providing comfortable living with modern upgrades throughout. As you step through the front door, you’ll immediately

    Jessica Stokes Legacy Land and Homes of OK

    1353 SW 61st Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /31

    $165,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2721 SW 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,544

    Last Listing Agent Ricki Hwang Fidelity Real Estate, Inc

    2721 SW 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /27

      Est $131,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3008 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Seda KW Summit

  • /48

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    2424 SW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Updated home with an amazing in-ground concrete pool, perfect for summer fun and relaxation! 3 bed, 2 Living, 2 Bath home in the desirable Moore School District! Roof replaced about 2 years ago! Prime South OKC location with close proximity to I-240 & I-44 for easy commuting, no HOA, and mature trees throughout the neighborhood! Gourmet kitchen with granite counters, stainless appliances, 60/40

    Luke Walker Ariston Realty LLC

    2424 SW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /50

    $155,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1600 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,700

    Last Listing Agent Jared Wooten Keller Williams Realty Elite

    1600 SW 64th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /33

      Est $170,107 Not Listed For Sale

      6916 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6916 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Petrolia Brick and Beam Realty

  • /31

    $170,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    3025 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    The one you've been waiting for — now $5K less. Warm. Bright. Move-in ready. This 3-bed Oklahoma City home has the kind of layout that just feels right from the moment you walk in. A spacious primary suite, flexible secondary bedrooms, and a backyard perfect for weekend cookouts or quiet evenings under the Oklahoma sky. Plus — roof replaced just 3 years ago, so you can buy with confidence. Close

    Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    3025 SW 64th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10401 Pickford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,507

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lassiter Cherrywood

    10401 Pickford Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /36

      Est $190,144 Not Listed For Sale

      6908 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6908 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nguyen KW Summit

  • /27

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft

    1344 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    1344 SW 62nd Street | Hillcrest Heights, Southwest OKC3 Bed 1 Bath | 878 sq ft | $125,000 | No HOAAt $125,000 with brand new roof, new furnace, updated bathroom, and move-in ready condition, this is the starter home or rental addition you've been waiting for. All the big-ticket items are already handled. You're buying turnkey at a price that actually makes sense.Recent updates tell

    Becky Seda KW Summit

    1344 SW 62nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6008 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,346

    Last Listing Agent Daniella Miller Real Broker LLC

    6008 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /44

      Est $171,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3029 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tran LIME Realty

  • /2

    $135,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    8606 S Camay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Half duplex was used as a rental prior to listing. Short Sale/ Bank approval required. Buyer to verify school districts/ square footage, and all aspects of property. Inspections highly recommended, seller lives out of state and is not familiar with property.

    Cody Hash Nine North Real Estate

    8606 S Camay Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /49

    $200,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8817 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,907

    Last Listing Agent Kat Kosmala ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    8817 S Charlotte Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /10

      Est $173,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3045 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3045 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Jones Metro First Realty

  • /33

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft

    8708 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    The property at 8708 S Country Club Drive in Oklahoma City offers a desirable location in a well-established south-side neighborhood. With convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, this address combines accessibility with a comfortable residential setting. It’s an excellent opportunity for homeowners or investors seeking value and convenience in a growing area

    Eddie Pando Copper Creek Real Estate

    8708 S Country Club Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /25

    $205,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7108 S Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,666

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vaquera Cervantes Black Label Realty

    7108 S Kentucky Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /28

      Est $152,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3101 S Madole Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Fleener Black Label Realty

  • /34

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    3113 SW 99th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Step into this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home where modern updates meet everyday comfort. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the fresh new flooring, fully updated kitchen, and stylishly renovated bathrooms—all thoughtfully designed to create a move-in ready space you’ll love.The home sits on a spacious corner lot, offering extra privacy and convenience, complete with a

    Ryan Venk Heather & Company Realty Group

    3113 SW 99th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /30

    $179,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1603 SW 77th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,845

    Last Listing Agent Velma Huckeby Realty of America LLC

    1603 SW 77th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /29

      Est $162,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3009 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

  • /26

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    8305 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Well maintained 3 bed 2 bath home in Moore school district!! Open the door to a view of a wood burning fireplace giving a cozy feel to a welcoming living room. Primary bedroom has an ensuite. Entering into the hallway, towards the bedrooms, ends with floor to ceiling storage area. Windows in the dining room give a view of your backyard complete with a metal covered back porch perfect for outdoor

    Elecia Allen Metro Broker of OK- Blue Cedar

    8305 S Linn Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9405 S Fairview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,611

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tran LIME Realty

    9405 S Fairview Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /29

      Est $174,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3025 SW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Carranco Whittington Realty

  • /49

    $193,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    3224 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Welcome Home! Located in the sought after Wingspread addition and Westmoore schools this adorable home is move in ready and waiting for new owners. Walk up the front drive, through the front door and into your new home. Home hosts a large, open living area with updated floors, vaulted ceilings, and a gas fire place with large built ins on both sides. The living area opens to both the dinning area

    Sarah King Community Real Estate

    3224 SW 95th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /46

    $205,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    9301 S Grace Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,619

    Last Listing Agent Abby Mathew Real Broker LLC

    9301 S Grace Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /6

      Est $127,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 SW 65th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3016 SW 65th Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Parker Capital Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $160,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2644 SW 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Come tour this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, one full bathroom home. The adorable home boasts an updated kitchen and bathroom, brand new carpet in all 3 bedrooms, fresh paint, fenced backyard, newer roof, carport for extra covered parking, one car garage and so much more. You can't beat the location which is close to restaurants, shopping, the airport, and just minutes to Oklahoma City

    Jennifer Lindsey Collection 7 Realty

    2644 SW 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1557 SW 95th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,093

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Rose Coldwell Banker Select

    1557 SW 95th Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    • /26

      Est $150,529 Not Listed For Sale

      6813 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6813 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Privette Metro First Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home