15,586

Homes in ZIP Code 73170

Section Image Section Image
    • /47

      Est $502,138 Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Katie Beth Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11200 Katie Beth Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /35

    $384,950 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    1432 SW 163rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Welcome to a cozy yet spacious home designed for comfort and modern living. As you step through the front door, you're greeted by an inviting atmosphere with an open concept layout that seamlessly integrates the living room, dining area, and kitchen. Adjacent to the living room is the kitchen, featuring a stylish bar top that serves as a focal point and a convenient space for casual dining or

    Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    1432 SW 163rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    11016 Meadowlake Farms Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,210

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Barnett Metro First Realty Group

    11016 Meadowlake Farms Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /22

      Est $502,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 SW 107th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1244 SW 107th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jones Brix Realty

  • /5

    $377,433 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    Oliver Plan at Native Plains, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    The Oliver is a thoughtfully designed 2,383 sq ft new home floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a study, and a 3-car garage, offering a natural balance of open living and private spaces. Vaulted ceilings elevate the open-concept living area, where the kitchen, breakfast, and living room connect seamlessly. A large island, walk-in pantry, and nearby mudroom and utility space help keep everyday

    Ideal Homes Builder
    16140 Tall Grass Dr Unit 40094917, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    630 Wandering Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,720

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hawkins KW Summit

    630 Wandering Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /21

      Est $516,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 SW 107th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1241 SW 107th Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jones Brix Realty

  • /37

    $356,954 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    1313 SW 157th St, Moore, OK 73170

    This open-concept design maximizes every square foot, bringing in generous natural light and offering a flexible layout that adapts to your lifestyle. Youll love the large island with breakfast bar that looks out over the living area, paired with quartz countertops and a gas range for easy everyday cooking and entertaining.The stylish living room features durable hard surface flooring and a bold

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1313 SW 157th St, Moore, OK 73170
  • /43

    $270,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    512 SW 157th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,511

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Davison MK Partners INC

    512 SW 157th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /43

      Est $413,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3108 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Pitts Coldwell Banker Select

  • /4

    $356,962 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Madeline Plan at Native Plains, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    The Madeline is a spacious 2,139 sq ft home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a private study/flex room at the front of the home that is ideal for a home office or quiet homework space, while a separate kids den connected to Bedroom 2 gives younger family members their own dedicated hangout for play, gaming, or movie nights. The generous 3-car garage offers plenty of room for vehicles,

    Ideal Homes Builder
    16140 Tall Grass Dr Unit 40094421, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /40

    $303,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1205 SW 113th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,778

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    1205 SW 113th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /37

      Est $348,589 Not Listed For Sale

      14108 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14108 S Drexel Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /4

    $344,927 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    Kingston - Canvas Collection Plan at Native Plains, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    The Kingston plan is a well designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a private study and a spacious 3-car garage for added flexibility. The open main living area is ideal for everyday living and entertaining, with an optional fireplace that adds warmth and character. The kitchen features a generous pantry and flows seamlessly into the dining and living spaces. The oversized primary suite is a

    Ideal Homes Builder
    16140 Tall Grass Dr Unit 39390459, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /33

    $170,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2127 Lonnie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,855

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2127 Lonnie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /42

      Est $431,005 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3132 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ingle SERV. Realty

  • /39

    $334,902 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    London - Canvas Collection Plan at Native Plains, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    The London floor plan is designed for anyone who loves to host or families who need flexible space for every stage of life. The open kitchen offers plenty of countertop space, making this THE home for big family meals or summer cookouts. Choose to add an optional fireplace and create a warm and inviting setting for entertaining or relaxing evenings at home. Step outside to the oversized covered

    Ideal Homes Builder
    16140 Tall Grass Dr Unit 37320203, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /17

    $385,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3240 SW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,490

    Last Listing Agent Jenny O'Connor Whittington Realty

    3240 SW 119th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /41

      Est $404,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3137 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Gulikers KW Summit

  • /50

    $342,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    2121 SW 30th St, Moore, OK 73170

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom farmhouse-style home with a study in South Moore features tons of entertainment space, a 3-car garage, terrific updates, and great proximity to schools. The open living areas include 2 living areas and 2 dining areas which flow together well and feature gorgeous stained concrete floors, large windows with tons of natural light, crown molding, updated light

    Jeremy Brown Maven Real Estate

    2121 SW 30th St, Moore, OK 73170
  • /48

    $322,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17504 Tuscan Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,387

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    17504 Tuscan Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /37

      Est $387,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3109 SW 140th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,400
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Little Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • 1313 SW 158th St, Moore, OK 73170

    $361,824 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    1313 SW 158th St, Moore, OK 73170

    The London floor plan is perfect for anyone who loves to entertain or families looking for flexible spaces that adapt to every stage of life. The open kitchen provides generous counter space, ideal for hosting big family dinners or casual summer cookouts, and features quartz countertops and a gas range. Durable hard surface flooring flows through the main living areas, complemented by a stunning

    Ideal Homes Builder
    1313 SW 158th St, Moore, OK 73170
  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2308 SW 135th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,792

    Last Listing Agent Wyleigh Willingham Vibe Realty

    2308 SW 135th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /50

      Est $346,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 SW 136th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2921 SW 136th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,990
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Tran Oklahoma Realty & Management

  • /39

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    11316 Gateshead Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Welcome to this remarkable new listing in the coveted Fountains neighborhood, where community amenities and an inviting atmosphere create the perfect living environment. This community features a neighborhood pool and boasts excellent walkability, making it an ideal choice for everybody. As you enter this home, enjoy peace of mind with a brand new roof installed in March 2026, along with a full

    Leslie Switzer Prime Realty Inc.

    11316 Gateshead Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /31

    $339,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1240 SW 139th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    1240 SW 139th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /20

      Est $229,625 Not Listed For Sale

      15405 Calm Wind Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15405 Calm Wind Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /46

    $368,799 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft

    16901 Picasso Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    IMMACULATE home, pristine condition! Pride of homeownership at it's finest! This well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.1 bath + pocket office located in the desirable Talavera neighborhood offers a community park and plenty of sidewalk space for daily strolls. Situated on a corner lot, this home features an open-concept layout, and large kitchen island. The living room offers abundant natural light and

    Hayley Swigart Metro Group Brokers LLC

    16901 Picasso Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /42

    $180,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13328 Eastvalley Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,241

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Bayouth H&W Realty Branch

    13328 Eastvalley Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /31

      Est $225,728 Not Listed For Sale

      15421 Calm Wind Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15421 Calm Wind Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

  • /4

    $350,483 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Lincoln - Canvas Collection Plan at Native Plains, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    The Lincoln floor plan is a well-designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath new home with 2,069 square feet of comfortable, functional living space. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area makes everyday life and entertaining feel easy, while a spacious pantry and central island keep the kitchen working efficiently. The private primary suite is tucked away from the secondary bedrooms and includes a

    Ideal Homes Builder
    16140 Tall Grass Dr Unit 39400139, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    713 Lonnie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,977

    Last Listing Agent galen tanquary Ariston Realty LLC

    713 Lonnie Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /29

      Est $220,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 SW 155th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1113 SW 155th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stormi Goodspeed 828 Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $345,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    1532 SW 123rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Beautiful Home in Sought-After SW OKC Location! Welcome to this charming home nestled in a desirable Southwest Oklahoma City neighborhood! This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience—ideal for families, professionals, or anyone looking to enjoy a great location with easy access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting

    Grant Hawkins KW Summit

    1532 SW 123rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    16112 Buffalo Dr, Moore, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,545

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda King SERV. Realty

    16112 Buffalo Dr, Moore, OK 73170
    • /27

      Est $217,659 Not Listed For Sale

      15313 Nightshade Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15313 Nightshade Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Miller Metro Brokers OK Miller Branch

  • /48

    $381,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2921 SW 132nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    THIS HOME HAS EVERYTHING! This beautiful new construction home in a gated community features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage, custom built shaker cabinetry with soft close doors and full extension drawers. The open kitchen contains cabinets to ceiling, custom lighting package, Whirlpool appliance package and wood-look tile in common areas. The covered back patio features an outdoor

    Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

    2921 SW 132nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1325 SW 121st Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,752

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Weiser Keystone Realty Group

    1325 SW 121st Place, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /22

      Est $213,535 Not Listed For Sale

      15320 Nightshade Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15320 Nightshade Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Teague Independent Realty of Oklahoma

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home