288,023

Oklahoma City, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    9001 Poppey Place, Yukon, OK 73099

    LIVE THE GOOD LIFE in YUKON! Yukon is becoming THE PLACE to LIVE...Excellent schools, community, and TOP eateries and shopping. This "Well-CRAFTED" Residence built by Taber Homes is sited on quiet street, low maintenance landscape, oversized 2 car garage, and STATEMENT modern entry. Neutral paint and flooring, faux wood blinds, designer fixtures, and granite throughout. OPEN LIVING CONCEPT with

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (405) 603-0941

    9001 Poppey Place, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /40

    Starting at $769 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9211 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

    Incredible living starts at home when you live at Hunter's Ridge. Nestled near the town of Bethany, our beautiful apartments for rent in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, are the epitome of relaxation. Our one and two bedroom apartments, available in nine different floor plan sizes and prices, offer ample space for you, your loved ones, or your roommates to enjoy. Spend your morning sipping coffee in your

    Hunter's Ridge Apts.

    (405) 384-8959

    9211 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
  • /39

    $235,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8537 SW 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,873

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK Foster

    8537 SW 37th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /51

      Est $326,537 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6101 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Wooten Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /47

    $1,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,681 Sq Ft

    18709 Saddle River Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    Stunning, well-maintained home in the prestigious Mulholland community, blending timeless craftsmanship with modern sophistication. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a private office, two spacious living areas, and a formal dining room. Three fireplaces add warmth and architectural character throughout. Elegant woodwork is showcased across the home, paired with refined, updated

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Green

    Nichols Hills Properties LLC

    (405) 389-8936

    18709 Saddle River Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /34

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2720 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    College Park Townhouses

    (405) 777-7069

    2720 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • 9621 Stallion Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    $202,994 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9621 Stallion Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,977

    Lennar Redstone Ranch

    9621 Stallion Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73099
    • /51

      Est $476,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5921 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Mazza Metro First Realty

  • /50

    $153,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    1304 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110

    This remodel will impress you! New roof, flooring, paint, windows and much more...like a new home! The added 4th bedroom could also be a extra living room, man cave, playroom, game room....so many options for the new homeowner!! Very large backyard and on a corner lot. Great location...down the road from TAFB, great shopping and restaurants, 1 block from Pecan Grove Park and Willowbrook

    Agent Photo

    Misty Landry

    Copper Creek Real Estate

    (405) 536-9421

    1304 S Locust Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73110
  • /14

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    341 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118

    Welcome to Hudson Place, a boutique apartment community set in the heart of Oklahoma City’s iconic Paseo Arts District—where creativity, walkability, and modern living converge.Thoughtfully designed and perfectly positioned in the Paseo area between Jefferson Park and Edgemere, Hudson Place offers a rare opportunity to live steps from one of OKC’s most vibrant cultural hubs—home to art

    Hudson Place

    (572) 213-1435

    341 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1328 W Cedarbrook Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,103

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patraw Dream Key Realty LLC

    1328 W Cedarbrook Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    • /21

      Est $280,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2133 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bahl RE/MAX

  • /38

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    1705 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    Nestled in the inviting Auburn Meadows neighborhood of Edmond, this lovely residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a dedicated office. The layout is both open and welcoming while still providing well-defined private spaces. To the left of the entryway, the primary suite offers a peaceful retreat, complete with a spacious bathroom

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Haymore

    Metro First Realty

    (405) 704-3248

    1705 NW 185th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /40

    Starting at $689 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    11100 Roxboro Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Embrace a better way of life at Tammaron Village Apartments. Our green and beautiful community is home to studio, one, and two bedroom apartments for rent in northwest Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Featuring modern floor plans, our apartments are designed around your absolute comfort. Organize your things in your spacious closets and take advantage of the convenient individual exterior storage as

    Tammaron Village Apartments

    (405) 358-4178

    11100 Roxboro Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /14

    $296,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19916 Stovall Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,558

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19916 Stovall Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /24

      Est $283,751 Not Listed For Sale

      15904 Layne Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15904 Layne Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stephens Top Tier RE Group

  • /43

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    13413 Grass Plain Ave, Yukon, OK 73099

    This striking Modern style home is a small package loaded with big upgrades, such as quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, tiled backsplashes, and gas range in the kitchen. You'll love the split floor plan with open concept living/dining space, plenty of natural lighting, wood like tile flooring and window blinds installed throughout. Enjoy the large walk-in closet in the primary bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 993-5198

    13413 Grass Plain Ave, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /33

    Starting at $993 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    801 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Lift is Midtown's latest mixed-use development of urban apartments and commercial space. Lift features 329 apartment homes in eco-suite, studio, 1, 2 & 3 bedroom options. Its style and vibrant atmosphere personifies the city's liveliness, energy and determination to grow. Lift is near some of Midtown's best restaurants, shopping and nightlife.

    LIFT

    (405) 972-3975

    801 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /24

    $134,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9704 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,208

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hall Keller Williams Realty Elite

    9704 NE 2nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /44

      Est $327,716 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Layne Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15905 Layne Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zora Mazroei Bling Real Estate

  • /44

    $294,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    1135 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Must-See, freshly UPDATED home just steps from Paseo District - Location Location! This spacious & thoughtfully designed home offers a flexible layout, modern updates and large backyard. The home has been extensively updated over past few years, with recent upgrades include NEW gas oven, microwave, laminate wood flooring, 2'inch faux wood blinds. Prior to 2022 included HVAC, insulation, windows,

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Imel

    Realty of America LLC

    (405) 276-5430

    1135 NW 29th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /32

    Starting at $1,743 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    13504 Bluejacket Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    Welcome to Afton Grove, a premier community nestled south of the Kilpatrick Turnpike on North Council Road. These contemporary townhomes offer convenience and luxury living with a host of amenities. Built in 2020 these homes feature a spacious layout and carefully thought-out details to bring an exceptional lifestyle experience for you and your family. With quartz countertops and a large center

    Afton Grove

    (405) 363-6772

    13504 Bluejacket Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /44

    $135,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9505 E Main St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,561

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Rose Homes LLC

    9505 E Main St, Oklahoma City, OK 73130
    • /36

      Est $295,066 Not Listed For Sale

      15912 Evan Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15912 Evan Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halie Hanson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /50

    $1,080,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    100 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104

    Perched above the city in The Hill at Bricktown, this exceptional luxury end-unit residence at 100 Russell M Perry Avenue offers some of the most spectacular skyline views in downtown Oklahoma City, capturing breathtaking sunrise and sunset vistas through expansive windows while delivering sophisticated design, cutting-edge efficiency, and an unbeatable urban location. The thoughtfully designed

    Agent Photo

    Matt Marcacci

    First Source Real Estate Inc.

    (405) 442-4616

    100 Russell M Perry Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73104
  • /19

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    12001-12027 Jadesdale Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Welcome to the Commons at Greenlea Chase. A premiere townhome community located in SW Oklahoma City within the Moore School District with easy access to the entire Oklahoma City Metroplex. This community has 2, 3 and 4 bedroom townhomes available. Each property has a large 2 car attached garage, private fenced in backyard with private patios, large bedrooms, tons of storage and much more.

    The Commons at Greenlea Chase

    (405) 500-7551

    12001-12027 Jadesdale Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
  • /24

    $237,565 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1114 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,412

    Last Listing Agent Susy Osborne Metro First Realty

    1114 W Wilshire Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116
    • /51

      Est $623,192 Not Listed For Sale

      14211 SE 44th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14211 SE 44th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Lawson Pioneer Realty

  • /24

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    616 NW 117th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    REDUCED TO BE SOLD! Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in highly desirable NW Oklahoma City. This property features a new 2024 roof, new kitchen countertop, tile flooring throughout the common areas, and laminate wood flooring in all bedrooms. Comes equipped with all-electric appliances for convenience and efficiency.Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced backyard, perfect for pets,

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Domenack

    Metro First Realty

    (405) 785-7351

    616 NW 117th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
  • /19

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    613 N Davis Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127

    Bradford Place Apartments

    (405) 506-1957

    613 N Davis Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127
  • /51

    $311,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7012 NW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,733

    Last Listing Agent Briana Steelman Stetson Bentley

    7012 NW 100th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    • /12

      Est $220,349 Not Listed For Sale

      16605 W Foreman Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16605 W Foreman Rd, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Schrick Keystone Realty Group

  • /50

    $257,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    12432 Acadia Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    OPEN HOUSE Sunday, April 19th 2-4 PM! Amazing 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, 2 living areas ... beautiful wood floors throughout, tile in baths and kitchen. Updated Kitchen with modern cabinets and finishes. Kitchen appliances are practically updated - refrigerator, range, and dishwasher --- all remain with the home. Wonderful yard, 2 separate outdoor patio areas plus balcony area off primary bedroom.

    Agent Photo

    Misty Landry

    Copper Creek Real Estate

    (405) 955-3623

    12432 Acadia Ct, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /2

    Starting at $990 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 Pointe Parkway Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099

    Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City is an esteemed apartment community nestled in a serene suburban area, just 20 minutes away from downtown Oklahoma City. Our residents enjoy a range of upscale amenities, including designer black appliances, a car wash, and energy-efficient heat pumps. As a pet-friendly community, we're situated in the Mustang school district, which has received numerous

    Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City

    (405) 674-4607

    500 Pointe Parkway Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /4

    $795,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13300 Oakcliff Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,823

    Last Listing Agent Laura Feix Boutique Real Estate Inc.

    13300 Oakcliff Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    • /50

      Est $271,304 Not Listed For Sale

      10916 SW 30th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10916 SW 30th St, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Galyon KG Realty LLC

  • /35

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    1720 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106

    Welcome to 1720 NW 19th St, a 1928 bungalow in the heart of the Plaza District that’s lived a full life and just got a fresh start.This home sits a little farther back from the street than most, which means a bigger front yard and more space to actually enjoy it. Morning coffee, evening hangs, waving at neighbors without being right on top of traffic. It just works.Inside, the house has

    Agent Photo

    Scotty Hernandez

    Epique Realty

    (405) 829-8060

    1720 NW 19th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106
  • /20

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2112 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

    Welcome to OKC's quaint community in the most Premier Locations!! 21 Penn is located at 2100 NW 47th St Oklahoma City, near the University of Oklahoma. Easy access to I-44 and NW Highway Penn Square and OK is just minutes from the Penn Square Mall. Penn offers 1 to 2 bedroom apartments ranging in size from 725 to 990 sq.ft. Amenities include Air Conditioner, Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator,

    21Penn

    (405) 261-5681

    2112 NW 47th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112
  • /51

    $676,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5401 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,640

    Last Listing Agent Troy Schroder Copper Creek Real Estate

    5401 NW 159th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /41

      Est $290,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Canton Trail, Yukon, OK 73099

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3009 Canton Trail, Yukon, OK 73099

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Orr RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home