289,306

Oklahoma County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $363,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    2364 NW 191st Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    Envision life unfolding at 2364 NW 191st CT, Edmond, OK 73012, a single-family residence nestled in the heart of Oklahoma County, awaiting its next chapter. Built in 2016, this home presents a wonderful opportunity. The residence features three bedrooms, offering private spaces for rest and rejuvenation. Each room provides a canvas for personalization, inviting you to create unique retreats that

    Agent Photo

    Timothy Back

    Copper Creek Real Estate

    (405) 241-5849

    2364 NW 191st Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    Starting at $1,009 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    157 Stonebridge Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013

    No need for a spa treatment, your home will be the very place you want to go to relax! Conveniently located, we are close to The University of Central Oklahoma, Oklahoma Christian University, OU Medical Center Edmond, Mercy Hospital, Integris Baptist Hospital, Quail Springs Mall, Outlet Shoppes of OKC, Penn Sqaure Mall and so much more. Also close by are I-35, the Kilpatrick Turnpike and Broadway

    Villas at Stonebridge

    (405) 925-1535

    157 Stonebridge Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /17

    $258,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10708 Tall Prairie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Brown Homestead + Co

    10708 Tall Prairie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /19

      Est $352,277 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Covington Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      928 Covington Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Epley Real Broker LLC

  • /50

    $419,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    10812 Quail Run Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

    Welcome Home to this peaceful retreat tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, offering privacy and tranquility while still being just minutes from everyday essentials. With all paved roads leading home, convenience meets comfort from the moment you arrive. Step inside and you’ll immediately feel welcomed by the spacious first living room and formal dining area, creating the perfect space for

    Agent Photo

    Candice Wheeler

    LIME Realty

    (405) 374-5895

    10812 Quail Run Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150
  • /25

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    801 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003

    Excellent Edmond, OK Location - Just minutes drive from Shopping, Entertainment, and Dining ALL in the Edmond/NW OKC Memorial-Turnpike Area. Victoria Park of Edmond offers: Private Community Pool, GreenBelt for Walking your Pets, Generous Walk up Parking, Well Lit Exterior, Natural Gas for your Heat & Hotwater, Updated Appliances, Flooring, and Fixtures in the interiors. If you're seeking a

    Victoria Park of Edmond

    (405) 562-5795

    801 N Kelly Ave, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /28

    $1,290,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12224 NE Grand Cedar Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73131

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,949

    Last Listing Agent Azadeh Rahmani Eskandari Brix Realty

    12224 NE Grand Cedar Manor, Oklahoma City, OK 73131
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7713 Bennie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7713 Bennie Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hart Flotilla Real Estate Partners

  • /35

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    6509 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    Charming 3-bedroom home with a study in the Abbot Lake, a Moore community located just minutes from OK Heart Hospital and Tinker AFB! The open living/dining/kitchen layout is perfect for entertaining or being part of the crowd even while cooking a meal! The kitchen boasts tiled backsplashes, quartz counters and island, and stainless-steel appliances with gas cook range. The study is carpeted, so

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 643-4850

    6509 SE 87th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /34

    Starting at $759 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1332 SW 74th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Experience stunning apartment home living at Tudor Crossing Apartments in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Discover all that surrounds our community, such as Oklahoma City Community College, shopping centers, restaurants, fitness centers, and ample entertainment options. Interstate 240 and 35, make your everyday commute a breeze. With everything close at hand, you will not be disappointed.Tudor

    Tudor Crossing Apartments

    (405) 673-8612

    1332 SW 74th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
  • /22

    $177,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8513 Durland Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,895

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Petry Bailee & Co. Real Estate

    8513 Durland Way, Oklahoma City, OK 73114
    • /41

      Est $213,724 Not Listed For Sale

      8029 Erryn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8029 Erryn Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burkhart Whittington Realty

  • /37

    $364,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    19112 Grove Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73012

    PREMIER LIVING in EDMOND. Located within walking distance to Grove Valley Elementary and the North clubhouse and pool, this move-in ready gem in The Grove has it all! Koko floor plan with 2,245 sq ft of total living space, including 1,970 sq ft indoors and 275 sq ft of outdoor living. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 620 sq ft three-car garage with a storm shelter. The open kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hart

    Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    (405) 955-2270

    19112 Grove Pkwy, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9777 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Prairie Springs holds the key to peaceful, affordable luxury apartment living in Northwest Oklahoma City, OK.The lure of Prairie Springs rests in the beauty and peacefulness surrounding every apartment home. Prairie Springs offers spacious floor plans, a long list of first-class amenities, and a location that is sure to accommodate even those with the most distinctive taste while

    Prairie Springs

    (888) 839-2957

    9777 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
  • /51

    $400,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8708 SW 59th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,343

    Last Listing Agent John Gassen Wise Oak Realty LLC

    8708 SW 59th Terrace, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
    • /44

      Est $591,878 Not Listed For Sale

      22908 Crab Orchard Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22908 Crab Orchard Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarado Modern Abode Realty

  • /19

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK 73012

    A new roof will be installed on March 26, 2026**. Back on the market due to no fault of the Seller. Welcome to 2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK. This home features 3 bedrooms, plus a dedicated office, 2 bathrooms, and a practical layout with plenty of flexibility for everyday living. Built in 1982, this single-family residence includes a two-car garage and a fully covered, enclosed back patio,

    Agent Photo

    Brad Huffman

    Rise Above Realty

    (405) 963-4221

    2816 Morgan Trail, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /26

    Starting at $650 Per Month

    • 1 - 5 Beds

    1100-1110 E Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73034

    Within walking distance to UCO in town, each building has 5 bedrooms and each is equipped withFull size bed frameOffice tableCeiling fanLarge walk in closetPrivate showerPrivate bathroom with mirrorLarge window for more sunlight High speed ATT fiber optics with own account Furnished kitchen and living room and lot of storage space around the house, kitchen

    (866) 883-8792

    1100-1110 E Hurd St, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1825 Kings Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,979

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    1825 Kings Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $613,125 Not Listed For Sale

      22955 Crab Orchard Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22955 Crab Orchard Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Baker RE/MAX

  • /47

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    6416 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    Beautiful Craftsman style 3-bedroom home located in the Moore school district. This stunner features an open living/dining space with wood-looking tile floors throughout and split plan that has the primary and secondary bedrooms separated for privacy. The kitchen has lovely quartz countertops, stainless appliances with gas range included, tiled backsplashes, and walk in pantry. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Steve Morren

    Sterling Real Estate

    (405) 449-6616

    6416 SE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /45

    Starting at $1,019 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14025 N Eastern Ave, Edmond, OK 73013

    Make your dreams a reality in a new home at Fountain Lake. Set on lush courtyard grounds near Oklahoma City, our community offers one and two bedroom luxury apartments for rent in South Edmond, OK near the University of Oklahoma. Our upscale apartments and lofts offer large floor plans with incredible vaulted ceilings, filling your space with natural light. Complete with a contemporary chef’s

    Fountain Lake

    (405) 925-1825

    14025 N Eastern Ave, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /37

    $299,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    17504 Platinum Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,356

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Renée Chinowth & Cohen

    17504 Platinum Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
    • /38

      Est $350,988 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Bentwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73169

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6105 Bentwood Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey White Trinity Properties

  • /39

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    8300 S Anderson Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150

    Fully renovated and move-in ready! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on 5 wooded acres in OKC and offers 2,050 sq ft of stylish, functional living space. Major upgrades are already done for you with brand-new plumbing, electrical, and HVAC, giving peace of mind along with modern comfort.The home’s modern white brick exterior and inviting covered front porch create great

    Agent Photo

    Shane Willard

    Willard Real Estate Group

    (405) 876-4394

    8300 S Anderson Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73150
  • /50

    Starting at $1,003 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2820 General Pershing Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    Welcome home to Fairground Flats! Featuring spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes with unprecedented amenities, it’s hard not to fall in love. Fairground Flats offers the perfect mix of luxury and fun.

    Fairground Flats

    (405) 358-4329

    2820 General Pershing Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2708 Portofino Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,890

    Last Listing Agent Ross McCulloh Copper Creek Real Estate

    2708 Portofino Place, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /33

      Est $192,188 Not Listed For Sale

      924 NE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      924 NE 84th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Logan ERA Courtyard Real Estate

  • /30

    $259,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    5921 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    Recently remodeled 3-bed, 2-bath home on a corner lot in SE OKC. Fresh updates bring a bright, modern feel to the open living area, dedicated dining space, and spacious kitchen with ample storage. The primary suite features a full bath and generous closet space. Outside, enjoy a covered porch, fenced yard, and plenty of parking. Convenient to Tinker AFB, I-240, shopping, and daily amenities.

    Agent Photo

    Janice Foust

    LIME Realty

    (405) 645-9530

    5921 SE 88th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /22

    Starting at $865 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3959 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    The Invitational offers renovated 1- and 2-bedroom apartments in The Greens neighborhood in northwest Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. These pet-friendly homes welcome up to two pets per home. Select upgraded apartments feature open floor plans with hardwood-style flooring, quartz countertops with tile backsplash, in-home washers and dryers, fireplaces, walk-in closets, and private balconies or patios.

    The Invitational Apartments

    (405) 603-0891

    3959 NW 122nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,359

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    Unlisted Address
    • /46

      Est $443,759 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 NE 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5500 NE 53rd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /47

    $2,475,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,861 Sq Ft

    2809 Guilford Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Completed and staged, come discover this stunning new modern construction home on Guilford lane in West Nichols Hills. This spectacular floorplan features five spacious bedrooms, six and a half baths, and a dedicated office. Soaring fifteen foot ceilings enhance the living room and kitchen, filling the space with natural light and creating an impressive setting for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Bates

    Nichols Hills Properties LLC

    (405) 913-1265

    2809 Guilford Ln, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /18

    Starting at $700 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4328 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

    The charming apartment community of Mosaic is perfectly situated in Oklahoma City. In this prime location, everything you need is within reach. Plenty of local shopping, dining, and entertainment are just moments away. Easy access to Interstate 35 makes commuting a breeze, and Bricktown close proximity.(RLNE7341381)

    Mapleview Apartments

    (405) 783-6870

    4328 SE 46th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
  • /5

    $118,746 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0000 N Harrah Rd Unit Lot 9, Luther, OK 73054

    • Land
    • 11.53 Acres
    • $10,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Patterson Modern Abode Realty

    0000 N Harrah Rd Unit Lot 9, Luther, OK 73054
    • /50

      Est $286,245 Not Listed For Sale

      10907 Taylor Paige Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10907 Taylor Paige Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gideon NextHome Central Real Estate

  • /25

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    2108 NW 117th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Nestled just a short distance away from major shopping, restaurants, sports activities; this LARGE half duplex offers plenty of room for the first time homebuyer or Buyers wanting to downsize. The park is just down the street. HUGE 2bed/2bath/2car garage home with 2024 hot water tank and 2024 HVAC unit PLUS a water softener! FANTASTIC size kitchen has been remodeled with DOUBLE OVENS, spice racks

    Agent Photo

    Penny Emery

    Emery Realty LLC

    (405) 337-9825

    2108 NW 117th St Unit A, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
  • /38

    Starting at $780 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    201 SE 89th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

    Move to the Beat of South Oklahoma City, OklahomaStep up to urban bliss at Winchester Run, where our garden-style apartment community is thoughtfully designed to suit your on-the-go lifestyle. Our upgraded 1 and 2 bedroom floor plans boast an array of modern features, such as quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. And with a range of luxury amenities, like a swimming pool, a

    Winchester Run

    (405) 977-0454

    201 SE 89th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
  • /3

    $65,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

    • Land
    • 6,926 Sq Ft
    • $408,805 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gordon Gordon Real Estate Group LLC

    2804 NW 24th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
    • /50

      Est $305,975 Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Taylor Paige Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10820 Taylor Paige Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home