92

Recently Sold Old Fort, NC Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $135,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    83 Rocky Dr Unit 808, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • Land
    • 11.08 Acres
    • $12,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Conner Greybeard Realty Old Fort Office

    83 Rocky Dr Unit 808, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /43

    $668,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 Bear Mountain Dr Unit 813&815, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunday Grant GreyBeard Realty

    150 Bear Mountain Dr Unit 813&815, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /38

    $321,500 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3223 Mount Hebron Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • Land
    • 37.22 Acres
    • $8,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 532 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alec Cantley Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    3223 Mount Hebron Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /25

    $167,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 MacKey Creek Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • Land
    • 25.53 Acres
    • $6,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Fowler Mossy Oak Properties Carolina Timber & Realty

    0 MacKey Creek Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /7

    $54,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    00 Paradise Ln, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $18,239 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jones EXP Realty LLC

    00 Paradise Ln, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /47

    $195,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    345 Pine Brae Farm Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Gregory Coldwell Banker Advantage

    345 Pine Brae Farm Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4851 Bethlehem Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Colley Keller Williams Professionals

    4851 Bethlehem Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /42

    $317,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    60 Maple Ridge Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,166

    Last Listing Agent Marie Reed Keller Williams Professionals

    60 Maple Ridge Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /47

    $225,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    91 Myers Norton Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,752

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Whitson Whitson Realty

    91 Myers Norton Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /20

    $95,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    51 Hogan Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,484

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Braswell Realty Group 1 LLC

    51 Hogan Dr, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    194 Maple St, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,034

194 Maple St, Old Fort, NC 28762
  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    811 Golf Course Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,604

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Vann Wanderlux Real Estate

    811 Golf Course Rd, Old Fort, NC 28762

Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home