11,647

Homes in ZIP Code 37138

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $533,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Kensington Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4805 Kensington Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

  • /25

    $424,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Must see totally Renovated Home! This home features an open-concept layout, a beautifully updated kitchen with soft-close cabinets and granite countertops, brand-new flooring throughout, and modernized bathrooms with sleek finishes. Freshly painted in the popular "Cloud Dancer" shade for a clean, timeless look. Has an extra room that would make a great office.

    Kenneth Davis The Realty Association

    4512 S Trace Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /38

    $380,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    138 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,563

    Last Listing Agent Bekki Lowrance Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    138 Grandview Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /31

      Est $361,771 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Denise Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      937 Denise Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindle Hughes Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $579,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    4811 Wayside Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Welcome to 4811 Wayside Drive! This is a beautifully maintained home in the Langford Farms community of Old Hickory. A convenient location with a ~7 minute drive to Publix, Aldi, & Walmart along with other shops and restaurants. Step inside to find refinished hardwood floors and fresh paint. The primary suite and bathroom has been renovated. The home features a gas tankless water heater, gas

    Michael Waggoner Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4811 Wayside Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /49

    $725,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5625 Scenic Ridge Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,717

    Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

    5625 Scenic Ridge Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /40

      Est $519,700 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Hermitage Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      412 Hermitage Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cowart Compass RE

  • /38

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    42 Jones Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Save up to 1% of your loan amount as a closing cost credit when you use seller's suggested lender! Beautifully renovated one-story home situated on a spacious 0.35-acre lot, offering comfort, modern updates, and a prime location just 20 minutes outside of downtown Nashville. Enjoy easy access to Old Hickory Lake, one mile from Sam's Grill and Blue Turtle Bay Marina, along with being minutes from

    Chelsea Hawkins Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    42 Jones Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /3

    $110,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    115 Rifle Range Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $354,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,667

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    115 Rifle Range Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /30

      Est $450,758 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Suffolk Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      516 Suffolk Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Giacomelli Mark Spain

  • /28

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    2500 Park Green Ln, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home offering comfort, functionality, and space to make your own. Step inside to find a well-designed layout with a bright and inviting living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space, making meal prep a breeze, while the adjoining dining area is ideal for everyday living. The

    Arlena Clausi Mark Spain Real Estate

    2500 Park Green Ln, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    310 Santa Rosa Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,613

    Last Listing Agent John Hobbs RE/MAX Carriage House

    310 Santa Rosa Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /58

      Est $494,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Churchill Place, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4433 Churchill Place, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Southworth Vision Realty Partners, LLC

  • /69

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,819 Sq Ft

    4117 Brandywine Pointe Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    A Classic Setting, Reimagined with the Precision of New Construction featuring $475,000 in premium upgrades. Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes to come to market in Brandywine Pointe—thoughtfully reimagined through a comprehensive, top-to-bottom renovation with elevated finishes throughout. This home offers the look, feel, and quality of new construction, a rare opportunity within one

    Melonie Rich Benchmark Realty, LLC

    4117 Brandywine Pointe Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /38

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3038 Lakeshore Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,256

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Young Keller Williams Realty

    3038 Lakeshore Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /57

      Est $669,295 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 W Shady Trail, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5532 W Shady Trail, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chambers Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /100

    $1,340,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,100 Sq Ft

    300 Rolling Mill Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Welcome to Brandywine Farms—where refined country living meets modern luxury. Situated on a beautifully landscaped and level 1.02-acre lot, this exceptional ranch-style home with a full walk-out basement offers space, versatility, and high-end upgrades throughout.This thoughtfully designed home features 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, including a stunning newly added primary suite

    Traci Johnson Ardovino Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    300 Rolling Mill Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /38

    $294,900 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    403 Cleves St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,583

    Last Listing Agent Jami Crecelius RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    403 Cleves St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /8

      Est $411,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Lakeridge Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4920 Lakeridge Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary (Zac) Bowers Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    1013 Wyntergrace Farm Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    A perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living! This BEAUTIFUL home features an open floor plan and an impressive updated kitchen complete with an enormous granite island, stylish backsplash, and gorgeous flooring throughout. The primary suite offers a spa-like bath with separate vanities, a soaking tub, and a large walk in shower. Enjoy year-round relaxation in your private backyard

    Janice Luckett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    1013 Wyntergrace Farm Rd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /48

    $479,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1364 Georgetown Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Century Communities Canebrake at Hickory Hills

    1364 Georgetown Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /35

      Est $398,044 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Tyne Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      102 Tyne Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Frewin Vastland Realty Group, LLC

  • /43

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    915 Elliston St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Charming cottage nestled in the heart of Old Hickory Village! A welcoming front porch sets the tone before you even step inside while the living space centers around a cozy fireplace, bathed in natural light and framed by beautiful built-ins and elegant archways. Flow seamlessly into a renovated kitchen complete with a gas stove, then into a dining room dressed up with classic wainscoting. Two

    Matt Reed Compass RE

    915 Elliston St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /86

    $450,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1307 Birdsall St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,272

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Holst Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1307 Birdsall St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /45

      Est $413,104 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Hollywood Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      219 Hollywood Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Vaughn Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $655,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1190 Sydney Terrace, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122

    Discover your dream home in a boutique community nestled in prestigious Mount Juliet. This stunning 4 Bedroom Leyton home is perfect for hosting family or friends. With both style and functionality in mind, this home blends comfort and elegance seamlessly. Take advantage of below market interest rates available through our affiliate lender. Schedule your private showing and tour this home under

    Libby Perry Pulte Homes Tennessee

    1190 Sydney Terrace, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
  • /72

    $582,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1813 Woodland Farms Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,947

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams C & S Residential

    1813 Woodland Farms Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /23

      Est $625,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Twin Lakes Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5060 Twin Lakes Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

  • /48

    $749,900 Open Sat 11AM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    808 Saddle Ridge Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Incentive of $7,500 when buyer uses builder lender and title! Welcome to your dream family haven nestled in a serene, private community where comfort meets convenience. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home is the epitome of modern living, in a community boasting large homesites that back onto whispering trees, providing the perfect backdrop for creating lifelong memories. Imagine a home

    Jesse Hubling Nashville Home Partners - KW Realty

    808 Saddle Ridge Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
  • /2

    $200,927 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    118 Ray Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,732

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clement Georgia Evans Realty, LLC

    118 Ray Ave, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /39

      Est $638,558 Not Listed For Sale

      5063 Twin Lakes Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5063 Twin Lakes Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theodora Paddock Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,607,143 per Acre

    114 Broadway St, Nashville, TN 37138

    Commercially zoned parcel offering exceptional opportunity for investors, builders, and developers. This property consists of one parcel containing two lots, providing flexibility for a variety of potential uses. Ideally situated in a quiet, established neighborhood approximately 20 minutes from downtown Nashville, the location offers convenient access to the city while maintaining a residential

    Shannan Maxwell eXp Realty

    114 Broadway St, Nashville, TN 37138
  • /34

    $430,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2101 Maricourt St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,298

    Last Listing Agent Lyonga Mitchell Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    2101 Maricourt St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    • /11

      Est $645,689 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Tyne Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      332 Tyne Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarod DeLozier Realty Of America, LLC

  • /10

    $359,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    207 Capital St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Charming Home in the Desirable Old Hickory A well-maintained single family home nested in the heart of historic Old Hickory, Tn. This inviting one-story residence offers comfortable living space on a generous 8276 sq ft lot providing plenty room for outdoor enjoyment. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms with walking in closets and 2 full bathrooms, this home is perfect for first-time buyers, growing

    Marco Arroyo Refiner Realty

    207 Capital St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /74

    $757,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1155 Sydney Terrace, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,641

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hotsinpiller RE/MAX Carriage House

    1155 Sydney Terrace, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /33

      Est $383,500 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Vine St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      402 Vine St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wilson Fathom Realty TN LLC

  • /48

    $612,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft

    700 Keeton Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Motivated Sellers -. Exceptional custom-built builder’s home in the heart of Old Hickory, where thoughtful design meets elevated living. Perfectly located just 3 minutes from Old Hickory Lake and 13 miles to the Titans stadium. This like-new residence. Bring your boat and clubs because you are on the Lake and minutes to 3 major golf course. Primary Suite on the main level, gourmet kitchen with

    Wendy Dyes Legacy Real Estate Group

    700 Keeton Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
  • /39

    $725,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    805 Saddle Ridge Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,635

    Last Listing Agent Vannessa Myers Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

    805 Saddle Ridge Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    • /24

      Est $368,815 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Hollywood Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      304 Hollywood Dr, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Salas Benchmark Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home