6,029

Properties in ZIP Code 06475

Section Image
    • 6 Howard St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $749,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Howard St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Howard St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Myslinski-Krucko William Raveis Real Estate

    • 36 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $847,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Hoss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 68 Ingham Hill Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $677,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Ingham Hill Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      68 Ingham Hill Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ruel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Cromwell Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,382,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cromwell Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Cromwell Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gibson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 74 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,865,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      74 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $559,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      37 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lombardi Coccomo Real Estate LLC

    • 8 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $705,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8 Ledge Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

    • 11A Cove St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $623,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      11A Cove St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11A Cove St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 69 Neptune Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,006,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Neptune Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      69 Neptune Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,094
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aranci Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Thompson Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $540,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Thompson Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Thompson Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 49 Ragged Rock Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $589,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ragged Rock Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      49 Ragged Rock Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Nehantic Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $725,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Nehantic Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1 Nehantic Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Amara Dattilo Real Estate

    • 17 Pratt Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $885,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pratt Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Pratt Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary-ellyn Vicino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Fenbrook Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,657,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fenbrook Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Fenbrook Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Lewis William Pitt

    • 145 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,303,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      145 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darmon William Pitt

    • 29 Sherman St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $466,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sherman St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Sherman St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lombardi Coccomo Real Estate LLC

    • 38 Cinnamon Ridge, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $626,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cinnamon Ridge, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      38 Cinnamon Ridge, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Church St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $751,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Church St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Church St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Allen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 421 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $600,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      421 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• 12 Hill St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $580,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hill St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Hill St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KD Kling William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Leada Woods Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $858,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leada Woods Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Leada Woods Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 2nd Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $397,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 2nd Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 2nd Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia King William Raveis Real Estate

    • 380 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,310,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      380 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Otterbrook Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $974,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Otterbrook Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Otterbrook Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caulfield William Pitt

    • 10 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $695,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Luby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Trails End, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,395,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Trails End, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Trails End, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lanouette Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Fenwood Grove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $743,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fenwood Grove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Fenwood Grove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pardi & Zucco Team William Pitt

    • 88 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,899,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      88 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maris LeBlanc William Pitt

    • 23 Mill Rock Rd W, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $750,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Mill Rock Rd W, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Mill Rock Rd W, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cardarelli William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $630,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      17 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 306 Maple Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $640,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Maple Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      306 Maple Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • 49 Willard Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $2,017,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Willard Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      49 Willard Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Darmon William Pitt

    • 83 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,196,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      83 Hartford Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cataldo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 3 Sundon Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $571,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sundon Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Sundon Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Heinig & Kim O'Donnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Pepperidge Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $717,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pepperidge Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Pepperidge Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wren William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $693,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Cedarwood Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 134 Chalker Beach Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,105,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Chalker Beach Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Chalker Beach Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 9 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $696,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Fawn Trail, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

• 174 Old Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $221,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Old Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      174 Old Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Rosano Marella Realty

    • 149 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,433,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      149 Plum Bank Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Delise Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home