6,029

Properties in ZIP Code 06475

Section Image
    • 174 Old Boston Post Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Old Boston Post Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      174 Old Boston Post Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Giordano Taylor Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 142 Ferry Rd Unit 5-25, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Ferry Rd Unit 5-25, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Baths
      • 50 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      142 Ferry Rd Unit 5-25, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal McGrath Carl Guild & Associates

    • 21 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $922,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21 Ayers Point Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,430
      • Feb 21, 2023

• 38 Sherwood Terrace, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $304,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Sherwood Terrace, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      38 Sherwood Terrace, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Aqua Terra Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $493,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aqua Terra Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      3 Aqua Terra Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mitchell William Pitt

    • 9a Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $616,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      9a Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9a Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 76 Atlantic Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $418,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Atlantic Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      76 Atlantic Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 164 & 172 Ferry Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $420,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 & 172 Ferry Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      164 & 172 Ferry Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,600
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gibson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 11 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $626,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Doyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 106 Sea Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $892,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sea Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 Sea Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea Blue Lighthouse Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 12, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 12, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botti Botti Realty

    • 0 Spencer Plain Rd Unit 12 170093251, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spencer Plain Rd Unit 12 170093251, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wren William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,352,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wilson Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Wilson Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

    • 32 Soundview Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Soundview Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      32 Soundview Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sammis Sammis Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Boston Post Rd Unit 1, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1179 Boston Post Rd Unit 1, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mousch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $606,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jan Murray J.M. REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 11, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 11, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botti Botti Realty

    • 28 Sunrise Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sunrise Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Sunrise Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Vertucci William Pitt

    • 11 Denmore Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $752,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Denmore Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11 Denmore Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Linder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $629,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

• /2

      Est $1,768,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Channelside Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Channelside Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Myslinski-Krucko William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $551,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 16 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $635,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pardi William Pitt

    • 20 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $516,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Riverside Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Riverside Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Blancato William Pitt

    • 0 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      0 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary Marino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 00 Crest Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Crest Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      00 Crest Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caulfield William Pitt

    • 25 Sunset Rd Unit 5, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $724,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sunset Rd Unit 5, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Sunset Rd Unit 5, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rose McWaid William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Bethal Heights, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steven Joseph Next Key Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sandy Point Rd Unit 110, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 Sandy Point Rd Unit 110, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Patterson KW Legacy Partners

    • 11 Turnstone Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Turnstone Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Turnstone Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caulfield William Pitt

    • 5 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 S Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Boston Post Rd Unit 2, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1179 Boston Post Rd Unit 2, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mousch William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1500 Boston Post Rd Unit 3, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Botti Botti Realty

    • 34 River Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 River Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 River Ave, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Danby Clermont Real Estate

    • 2 Captains Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,372,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Captains Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2020
      2 Captains Ln, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 815% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Sr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      376 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bell J.M. REALTY

    • 42 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $1,688,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2016
      42 N Cove Rd, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 00 Reed Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Reed Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      00 Reed Ct, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent David Bobowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Est $567,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      28 Connally Dr, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Murray J.M. REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home