Est $760,800 Not Listed For Sale
456 Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,502 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $413/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $620,000
- Jan 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Susan Malton Coldwell Banker Realty