1,125

Olga, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $288,500 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    2702 Nature Pointe Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,005 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Hawk’s Preserve community. Built in 2006, this well-maintained home features an open floor plan with plenty of natural light throughout. Enjoy the screened-in back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining—and a fully fenced yard ideal for pets or outdoor activities. Hawk’s

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Barnes

    Realty Executives of SWFL

    (239) 439-5833

    2702 Nature Pointe Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $1,965 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15688 Spring Line Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (239) 990-5328

    15688 Spring Line Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2172 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,426

    Last Listing Agent Susan Eason Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    2172 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
    • /33

      Est $309,393 Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15210 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Tate RE/MAX

  • /29

    $294,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    2287 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to the ultimate SW Florida life-style living in Cascades at River Hall. This 55+ gated community offers a LOW monthly HOA fee which covers your lawn care, cable/internet, resort style heated pool, amenities that include a full fitness center, clubhouse, sports courts including pickleball, bocce and tennis and loaded with social gatherings and activities to keep you entertained all year

    Gustavo Mendez Fernandez Barclays Real Estate Group 1

    2287 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /20

    $740 Per Month

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1941 Brown Rd Unit House, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to this cozy, newly renovated PadSplit designed for comfort and easy living. ?? Enjoy relaxing on the patio or porch, sharing meals in the dining area, and settling into a space that truly feels like home.Each room includes: Comfortable bed & mattress Dresser or storage space Fast WiFi Secure entryCook with ease in a kitchen that features TWO

    (239) 326-0783

    1941 Brown Rd Unit House, Alva, FL 33920
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15736 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,719

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    15736 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /36

      Est $324,618 Not Listed For Sale

      15090 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15090 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eason Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /50

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    2335 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Beautiful 2 bedroom plus den , 2 full baths , with over 1600 sq ft. This home features cathedral ceilings , large open airy floor plan. Large Master suite with large walk in closet and duel sinks in bath. Split floor plan . Den can be used as 3 bedroom as well. Roof is new in 2021 also new Air handler in 2022. Huge wrap around lanai plus beautiful side garden area. 2 car garage on a large

    Michele Raymaker Century 21 Selling Paradise

    2335 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /35

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14980 Coopers Hawk Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the desirable Hawks Preserve community. This home features new tile flooring throughout (installed approx. one year ago), fresh interior and exterior paint, and a newly installed roof for added peace of mind.Situated on a quiet end-of-street location with no through traffic, the property offers added privacy with a lake

    Lidi Gaver Sonia Rios Realty

    14980 Coopers Hawk Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2412 Nature Pointe Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,304

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

    2412 Nature Pointe Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /33

      Est $301,799 Not Listed For Sale

      15195 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15195 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eason Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /49

    $320,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    15228 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    WELCOME TO SERENE LIVING AT THE PEACEFUL 55+ ACTIVE ADULT GATED COMMUNITY OF CASCADES AT RIVERHALL! Motivated sellers! Bring your offer, and embrace this super clean and well-maintained 1,519 sqft villa that has been updated by the sole owners since purchased in 2017! This meticulous, move-in ready home has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a den that can be used as an extra bedroom! The open floor

    Marisa Lebron Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

    15228 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /17

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2431 Hawks Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful ANNUAL Rental Available now. This 3-bedroom 2 bath home boasts a bright and open floor plan with formal living room and dining room, tile and laminate wood floors throughout. Completely renovated as well as cabinets. The island kitchen is perfect with a breakfast bar and nook, Master bedroom has a large walk-in closet, backyard includes a privacy fence, and the laundry room with washer

    Lexi Barriendos Reed Property Mgt. & Sales

    2431 Hawks Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /46

    $675,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2870 Hickey Creek Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,390

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Guertin RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    2870 Hickey Creek Rd, Alva, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $83,513 Not Listed For Sale

      15034 Buckeye Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • Studio
      15034 Buckeye Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent Melody Ostrom Florida First Realty Associate

  • /29

    $306,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    2065 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Discover effortless Florida living in this beautifully furnished home in Cascades at River Hall, a vibrant 55+ community. This beautifully maintained single-family residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage with ceiling-mounted storage. One bedroom easily doubles as a home office, perfect for today’s lifestyle. The gourmet kitchen is a true highlight, featuring

    Dina Sowers Sellstate Max Performance

    2065 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /41

    $280,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2197 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,570

    Last Listing Agent Harold Tate Re/Max Sunshine

    2197 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $401,633 Not Listed For Sale

      14691 Drawdy Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14691 Drawdy Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Wiley Genesis Realty Team

  • /14

    $339,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    2190 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to this charming lakefront residence located at 2190 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL. This beautiful home features a spacious open floor plan. Enjoy the well-appointed kitchen with sleek countertops, stainless quality appliances and ample storage. The inviting living area is appropriate for relaxing or entertaining with patio doors to the screened lanai and wonderful view of the lake. Retreat to

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2190 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /50

    $765,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1530 Werner Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,140

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lauer RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    1530 Werner Dr, Alva, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $310,639 Not Listed For Sale

      15263 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15263 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Betty Leathers Barclays Real Estate Group 1

  • /49

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    2560 Hawks Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Don’t miss this opportunity! MOTIVATED SELLERS! From the moment you catch the view, this home makes an impression you won’t forget. Positioned on one of the most desirable lots in Hawk’s Preserve, this property sits on a unique pie-shaped homesite that offers expansive lake views and a level of privacy that’s truly hard to come by. The backyard and screened lanai create a peaceful setting where

    Alexis Hansen-May Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2560 Hawks Preserve Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17340 Oak Creek Rd, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,238

17340 Oak Creek Rd, Alva, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $571,366 Not Listed For Sale

      17051 Palm Beach Blvd N, Alva, FL 33920

      • Studio
      • Built 1952
      17051 Palm Beach Blvd N, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lump Sunset Coast Realty

  • /25

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    2305 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Exquisite Home in Cascades at River Hall — Premier 55+ Living in Alva, FloridaDiscover refined living in the peaceful countryside of Alva at Cascades at River Hall, a premier 55+ gated community just minutes from Fort Myers. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features tile flooring throughout, soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open-concept design perfect for

    Kathy Barnes RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    2305 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /15

    $295,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2142 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,521

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bennett Worth Clark Realty

    2142 Summersweet Dr, Alva, FL 33920
    • /40

      Est $314,449 Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15181 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Eason Berkshire Hathaway Florida

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    15552 Horseshoe Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    PRISTINE & PRIVATE! WELCOME to this charming and well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the RESERVE AT BUCKINGHAM offering the ultimate Florida layout. Featuring a desirable SPLIT BEDROOM design for maximum privacy and TILE FLOORING and PLANTATION SHUTTERS throughout, this home is as stylish as it is low-maintenance. The heart of the home flows seamlessly to an EXPANSIVE SCREENED LANAI—your

    Bonnie Chase Pa Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    15552 Horseshoe Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $221,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15750 Treasure Island Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,722

    Last Listing Agent Dan Demczak Knowledge Base Real Estate

    15750 Treasure Island Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /2

      Est $1,061,677 Not Listed For Sale

      17091 Palm Beach Blvd, Alva, FL 33920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17091 Palm Beach Blvd, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Non-listing FGC MLS Non-Listing agent FGC Non-MLS Office

  • /41

    $344,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    15007 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to your dream home in the sought-after Cascades at River Hall, a fabulous 55+ community. This single-family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and an office space for all your needs. The kitchen is a chef's delight with granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from the expansive enclosed lanai, perfect for relaxing or

    Susan Eason Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    15007 Ligustrum Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2710 Soaring Hawk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,374

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Silva Realty One Group MVP

    2710 Soaring Hawk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /2

      Est $331,296 Not Listed For Sale

      15744 Sunny Crest Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15744 Sunny Crest Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Hansen-May Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /40

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    15080 Hawks Shadow Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This well-maintained home offers a bright, single story, open floor plan filled with natural light, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring three bedrooms plus a den, there is plenty of space for a home office, guest room, or flex space to fit your needs. The spacious kitchen features a stunning waterfall island with additional storage, tile backsplash, under-cabinet

    Allison Pellegrino Coldwell Banker Realty

    15080 Hawks Shadow Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /34

    $299,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15634 Sunny Crest Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,772

    Last Listing Agent Amel Hadzic Marzucco Real Estate

    15634 Sunny Crest Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /42

      Est $633,829 Not Listed For Sale

      15500 Idalia Dr, Alva, FL 33920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15500 Idalia Dr, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCann Keller Williams Elite Realty

  • /48

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    2720 Soaring Hawk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your new home in Hawk's Preserve! This beautiful single-family home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, making it the perfect space for you and your family. The interior features beautiful tile flooring throughout, giving the home a modern and sleek look. With a recently painted interior, new tile floors, and a newer roof, this home is move-in ready and waiting for you

    valerie busic Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    2720 Soaring Hawk Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1891 Seminole Harbor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,177

    Last Listing Agent Denny Grimes Keller Williams Realty Naples

    1891 Seminole Harbor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
    • /16

      Est $270,940 Not Listed For Sale

      15745 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15745 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ward John R. Wood Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home