$230,000
- Land
- 6.92 Acres
- $33,237 per Acre
Parcel 1 Stanton St, Zeeland, MI 49464
Parcel 1 Stanton St, Zeeland, MI 49464$230,000
Parcel 1 Stanton St, Zeeland, MI 49464
Parcel 1 Stanton St, Zeeland, MI 49464$564,000
The Spruce Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$552,000
The Willow Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$525,000
The Stockton Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$561,000
The Newport Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$588,000
The Crestview Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$511,000
The Jasmine Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$517,000
The Sanibel Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$521,000
The Laurel Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$542,000
The Preston Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$565,000
The Hadley Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$577,000
The Fitzgerald Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$556,000
The Hearthside Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$618,000
The Sebastian Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$538,000
The Maxwell Plan at Macatawa Legends - Single Family Homes, Holland, MI 49424
$575,000
14236 Phoenix Place, Holland, MI 49424
$80,000
14257 Bogie Ln, West Olive, MI 49460
Katrynia Strikwerda Five Star Real Estate (Main)