$567,490 Sold Feb 11, 2026
1693 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,623 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $216/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Lennar Northpoint - Skylark
1693 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$567,490 Sold Feb 11, 2026
1693 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Northpoint - Skylark
1693 Dodger St, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$549,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025
1279 Rio Grande Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carly Drebert Carly Drebert
$552,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025
1052 Tributary Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
1052 Tributary Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$496,290 Sold Sep 04, 2025
2164 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rio Del Oro - Brightwood
2164 Hesperian Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$497,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025
1049 Lost Creek Ranch Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek
1049 Lost Creek Ranch Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$505,590 Sold Sep 25, 2025
1046 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Rio Del Oro - Rock Creek
1046 Silverstone Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961$587,741 Sold Jul 28, 2025
1124 Aldersgate Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $580,000
Richmond American Homes Seasons at Riverton - North
1124 Aldersgate Dr, Plumas Lake, CA 95961
$575,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
2441 Feather River Blvd, Olivehurst, CA 95961
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $586,432
Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.
$583,106 Sold Oct 02, 2025
1510 Abrozo Way, Plumas Lake, CA 95961