41

Recently Sold Oliver, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    31 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,330

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lovelace RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    31 W Wine St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /36

    $229,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    283 Pittsburgh St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Last Listing Agent Aleesha Dorsey PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    283 Pittsburgh St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /42

    $106,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    173 Wilbur Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,004

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bruno COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    173 Wilbur Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /26

    $163,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    20 Crawford St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,933

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson EXP REALTY LLC

    20 Crawford St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /13

    $75,750

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    328 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,186

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    328 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /41

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,949

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    13 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /26

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    23 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,564

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    23 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    81 Mountain View St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,551

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    81 Mountain View St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /22

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    224 Washington St, Oliver, PA 15472

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $10/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,274

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    224 Washington St, Oliver, PA 15472
  • /47

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    45 Hogsett Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,066

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Guzman RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    45 Hogsett Ln, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,127

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Roby RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    22 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /28

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    348 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,084

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tony COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    348 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /44

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    395 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,785

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jobes SWC REALTY

    395 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /38

    $106,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    548 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,847

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    548 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /35

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    500 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,727

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Muma-Wallace RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    500 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /24

    $109,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,424

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jaki REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    7 Fairview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /16

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    15 Hinsey St, Oliver, PA 15472

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,653

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    15 Hinsey St, Oliver, PA 15472
  • /33

    $184,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    546 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,950

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Yeardie RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    546 N Gallatin Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /2

    $6,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Oak Hill Dr, Oliver, PA 15401

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $25,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Smitley HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    0 Oak Hill Dr, Oliver, PA 15401
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,294

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    10 Coolidge St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /43

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    201 Whyel Ave, North Union Township, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    201 Whyel Ave, North Union Township, PA 15401
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    140 Center Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,646

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bortz COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY

    140 Center Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /25

    $119,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    87 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,216

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Detweiler RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    87 Reppert Blvd, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /28

    $67,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    237 Cleveland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,171

    Last Listing Agent Shelley McClain WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    237 Cleveland Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /19

    $139,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    55 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,461

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cavinee SWC REALTY

    55 Race St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /40

    $187,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    110 Moore Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,764

    Last Listing Agent Megan Caruso ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    110 Moore Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /32

    $121,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    123 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,386

123 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /28

    $42,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    142 Madison Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,473

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    142 Madison Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    80 Montview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,483

    Last Listing Agent KATI FADLEVICH WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    80 Montview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /29

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13 Trader St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,204

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dennis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    13 Trader St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    96 Montview St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,794

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Compliment BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    96 Montview St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /47

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    57 Wayne St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,205

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Robison CONN REALTY, INC.

    57 Wayne St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /41

    $258,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    167 Brushwood Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,952

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    167 Brushwood Rd, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /23

    $93,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    199 Lenox St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,595

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine McElroy REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    199 Lenox St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /12

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    22 Lemon St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,447

22 Lemon St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /49

    $123,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    58 North Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,129

    Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    58 North Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27 Johnson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,491

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY

    27 Johnson Ave, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /16

    $7,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    24 Herman St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Below List Price
    • $6/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,785

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    24 Herman St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /11

    $21,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    167 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,982

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Harrison ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

    167 E Coffee St, Uniontown, PA 15401
  • /40

    $138,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22 Daniel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,606

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Sharp HOWARD HANNA MYERS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    22 Daniel St, Uniontown, PA 15401

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home